Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515150102254
2Kel Treseder504951100250
3Blake Sciberras46504998243
4Leigh Bowler48484294232
5Joshua Anderson36474896227
6Johnathon Bloxsom45434390221
7Grant Thompson42443988213
8Adam Clark41274192201
9Ian Chivas37353682190
10Jeff Watters44424458188
11Craig Thompson47262786186
12Brad Woods35343476179
13Troy Jones39323572178
14Pawel Faber43334062178
15Reece Chapman29464754176
16Adam Casuccio26392684175
17Troy Dontas28363774175
18Kody Garland31404552168
19Jack Boyd38312868165
20Phil Ward34383060162
21Glenn Boyd33303364160
22Peter Herd30293266157
23Charlotte Poynting373878153
24Daniel Price27412956153
25David Makin322480136
26Tony Quinn404546131
27Emma Clark283170129
28Craig Woods492574
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1David Makin54Adelaide54
2Justin Ruggier5151
3Kel Treseder5050
4Blake Sciberras4949
5Leigh Bowler4848
6Craig Woods48Adelaide48
7Joshua Anderson4747
8Johnathon Bloxsom4646
9Grant Thompson4545
10Adam Clark4444
11Ian Chivas4343
12Jeff Watters4242
13Craig Thompson4141
14Brad Woods4040
15Troy Jones3939
16Pawel Faber3838
17Reece Chapman3737
18Adam Casuccio3636
19Troy Dontas3535
20Kody Garland3434
21Jack Boyd3333
22Phil Ward3232
23Glenn Boyd3131
24Peter Herd3030
25Charlotte Poynting2929
26Daniel Price2828
27Tony Quinn2626
28Emma Clark2525
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Leigh Bowler2525
2Grant Thompson2020
3Adam Clark1616
4Brad Woods1313
5David Makin12112
6Troy Jones1111
7Pawel Faber1010
8Adam Casuccio99
9Troy Dontas88
10Glenn Boyd77
11Emma Clark55
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Johnathon Bloxsom2525
2Ian Chivas2020
3Jeff Watters1616
4Craig Thompson1313
5Phil Ward1111
6Peter Herd1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Brad Woods2525
2Troy Jones2020
3Kody Garland1616
4Jack Boyd1313
5Peter Herd1111
6Daniel Price1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Charlotte Poynting2525
2Emma Clark2020