Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515150102254
2Kel Treseder504951100250
3Blake Sciberras46504998243
4Leigh Bowler48484294232
5Joshua Anderson36474896227
6Johnathon Bloxsom45434390221
7Grant Thompson42443988213
8Adam Clark41274192201
9Ian Chivas37353682190
10Jeff Watters44424458188
11Craig Thompson47262786186
12Brad Woods35343476179
13Troy Jones39323572178
14Pawel Faber43334062178
15Reece Chapman29464754176
16Adam Casuccio26392684175
17Troy Dontas28363774175
18Kody Garland31404552168
19Jack Boyd38312868165
20Phil Ward34383060162
21Glenn Boyd33303364160
22Peter Herd30293266157
23Charlotte Poynting373878153
24Daniel Price27412956153
25David Makin322480136
26Tony Quinn404546131
27Emma Clark283170129
28Craig Woods492574
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier51515198251
2Adam Uebergang495047102248
3Bryce Fullwood474745100239
4Daniel Price48453796226
5Kel Treseder39464494223
6Joel Heinrich50483292222
7Leigh Bowler37434890218
8Joshua Anderson46325086214
9Reece Chapman45443488211
10Craig Thompson43403980202
11Charlotte Poynting41393684200
12Kody Garland44424668200
13Adam Clark35413882196
14Blake Sciberras33494964195
15Johnathon Bloxsom42364076194
16Jeff Watters40374272191
17Troy Jones38343378183
18Grant Thompson34384366181
19Ian Chivas36333574178
20Brad Woods32354170178
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515151100253
2Kel Treseder495050102251
3Joel Heinrich50494896243
4Joshua Anderson46474298233
5Blake Sciberras48434694231
6Reece Chapman43444792226
7Craig Woods45454190221
8Leigh Bowler44464586221
9Craig Dontas42414388214
10Paul Morris47484960204
11Charlotte Poynting40384074192
12Kent Quinn37343682189
13Troy Dontas38373280187
14Johnathon Bloxsom31323584182
15Matt Nolan32353776180
16Craig Thompson41333470178
17Daniel Price29424458173
18Jeff Watters36313372172
19Troy Jones35283078171
20Adam Clark39402862169
21Kody Garland28363964167
22Tony Quinn30393856163
23Brad Woods33293168161
24Ian Chivas34302966159
25Grant Thompson2727
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier505051102253
2Kel Treseder515148100250
3Joel Heinrich48484998243
4Joshua Anderson49494794239
5Blake Sciberras47474692232
6Kyle Honour32465096224
7Leigh Bowler45454486220
8Reece Chapman40434590218
9Kody Garland43424388216
10Charlotte Poynting44414178204
11Johnathon Bloxsom39374080196
12Adam Clark37403384194
13Craig Thompson38383974189
14Kent Quinn41363276185
15Matt Nolan31393872180
16Jeff Watters35353768175
17Brad Woods34343570173
18Ian Chivas36333664169
19Craig Woods424282166
20Sam Chester33323466165
21Tony Quinn464490
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Joel Heinrich515051100252
2Justin Ruggier504850102250
3Luke Fraser49494992239
4Joshua Anderson47474894236
5Leigh Bowler45454796233
6Kel Treseder48513098227
7Paul Morris46464682220
8Kyle Honour43354290210
9Kody Garland42333688199
10Troy Dontas39393784199
11Charlotte Poynting40324086198
12Johnathon Bloxsom37413976193
13Adam Clark41424466193
14Reece Chapman44444162191
15Craig Thompson36403574185
16Blake Sciberras30434564182
17Bruce Heinrich32313878179
18Jeff Watters35353172173
19Grant Thompson33363370172
20Ian Chivas34343268168
21Mat Forbes-Wilson4380123
22Kent Quinn383734109
23Ollie Shannon313869
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder515151100253
2Joshua Anderson48484798241
3Kody Garland47474496234
4Kyle Ensbey45455094234
5Joel Heinrich505031102233
6Blake Sciberras46464392227
7Leigh Bowler44434890225
8Reece Chapman42444584215
9David Makin39424188210
10Justin Ruggier49494962209
11Craig Thompson28404086194
12Kent Quinn37383778190
13Johnathon Bloxsom35373876186
14Adam Clark30333980182
15Jeff Watters38363474182
16Luke Van Herwaarde43344658181
17Charlotte Poynting29392882178
18Pawel Faber33323572172
19Grant Thompson36353660167
20Troy Jones34313368166
21Ian Chivas32293270163
22Nick Simmons26414254163
23Emma Clark303066126
24Bill Hynes312864123
25Mat Forbes-Wilson405696
26Matthew McKittrick27272983
27Matt Nolan412667
28Paul Morris0
29Tony Quinn0
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesJoker RndTotal
1Justin Ruggier51102515150422347
2Kel Treseder50475010046514344
3Joshua Anderson4744484896505333
4Leigh Bowler4845449047454319
5Reece Chapman3743464438886296
6Joel Heinrich464949102475293
7Craig Thompson4142363937826277
8Johnathon Bloxsom463738824039-104272
9Adam Clark4478324039382271
10Blake Sciberras493847473646263
11Jeff Watters4236343634746256
12Kody Garland344031434349240
13Ian Chivas4366283432312234
14Charlotte Poynting294141424135229
15Grant Thompson45342733666205
16Brad Woods403229704171
17Kent Quinn40383040148
18Troy Jones39353332139
19Craig Woods4845331126
20Troy Dontas353942116
21Daniel Price284835111
22Paul Morris424524111
23Tony Quinn26303123110
24Adam Uebergang1002100
25Matt Nolan37372599
26David Makin5443197
27Kyle Honour464490
28Pawel Faber383472
29Sam Chester64464
30Mat Forbes-Wilson312758
31Emma Clark252954
32Bryce Fullwood4949
33Luke Fraser4949
34Kyle Ensbey4848
35Craig Dontas4343
36Adam Casuccio3636
37Luke Van Herwaarde3636
38Bruce Heinrich3535
39Jack Boyd3333
40Phil Ward3232
41Glenn Boyd3131
42Peter Herd3030
43Nick Simmons3030
44Ollie Shannon2929
45Bill Hynes2828
46Matthew McKittrick2626
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Leigh Bowler2520255025254170
2Adam Clark1632102016132107
3Grant Thompson201181320672
4Kent Quinn1616111659
5Brad Woods1310926458
6Adam Uebergang50250
7Troy Jones111311944
8Troy Dontas8132041
9David Makin1220132
10Pawel Faber101121
11Craig Dontas2020
12Emma Clark5813
13Adam Casuccio99
14Glenn Boyd77
15Matthew McKittrick77
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesJoker RndTotal
1Johnathon Bloxsom252025502520-54160
2Craig Thompson1325202020506148
3Jeff Watters1616161613326109
4Ian Chivas202613131113296
5Sam Chester22422
6Bruce Heinrich1616
7Phil Ward1111
8Bill Hynes1111
9Peter Herd1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Kody Garland162011201625108
2Brad Woods25131026474
3Troy Jones2016131665
4Daniel Price10251651
5Kyle Honour252045
6Matt Nolan2016945
7Craig Dontas2525
8Luke Fraser2525
9Mat Forbes-Wilson111122
10Luke Van Herwaarde2020
11Jack Boyd1313
12Bruce Heinrich1313
13Bill Hynes1313
14Peter Herd1111
15Ollie Shannon1010
16Matthew McKittrick1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Charlotte Poynting252525252525150
2Emma Clark202040