Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

Point scores are currently provisional due to a pending CAMS investigation into on track incidents occurring in race 4 of round 4

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515150102254
2Kel Treseder504951100250
3Blake Sciberras46504998243
4Leigh Bowler48484294232
5Joshua Anderson36474896227
6Johnathon Bloxsom45434390221
7Grant Thompson42443988213
8Adam Clark41274192201
9Ian Chivas37353682190
10Jeff Watters44424458188
11Craig Thompson47262786186
12Brad Woods35343476179
13Troy Jones39323572178
14Pawel Faber43334062178
15Reece Chapman29464754176
16Adam Casuccio26392684175
17Troy Dontas28363774175
18Kody Garland31404552168
19Jack Boyd38312868165
20Phil Ward34383060162
21Glenn Boyd33303364160
22Peter Herd30293266157
23Charlotte Poynting373878153
24Daniel Price27412956153
25David Makin322480136
26Tony Quinn404546131
27Emma Clark283170129
28Craig Woods492574
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier51515198251
2Adam Uebergang495047102248
3Bryce Fullwood474745100239
4Daniel Price48453796226
5Kel Treseder39464494223
6Joel Heinrich50483292222
7Leigh Bowler37434890218
8Joshua Anderson46325086214
9Reece Chapman45443488211
10Craig Thompson43403980202
11Charlotte Poynting41393684200
12Kody Garland44424668200
13Adam Clark35413882196
14Blake Sciberras33494964195
15Johnathon Bloxsom42364076194
16Jeff Watters40374272191
17Troy Jones38343378183
18Grant Thompson34384366181
19Ian Chivas36333574178
20Brad Woods32354170178
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515151100253
2Kel Treseder495050102251
3Joel Heinrich50494896243
4Joshua Anderson46474298233
5Blake Sciberras48434694231
6Reece Chapman43444792226
7Craig Woods45454190221
8Leigh Bowler44464586221
9Craig Dontas42414388214
10Paul Morris47484960204
11Charlotte Poynting40384074192
12Kent Quinn37343682189
13Troy Dontas38373280187
14Johnathon Bloxsom31323584182
15Matt Nolan32353776180
16Craig Thompson41333470178
17Daniel Price29424458173
18Jeff Watters36313372172
19Troy Jones35283078171
20Adam Clark39402862169
21Kody Garland28363964167
22Tony Quinn30393856163
23Brad Woods33293168161
24Ian Chivas34302966159
25Grant Thompson2727
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier505051102253
2Kel Treseder515148100250
3Joel Heinrich48484998243
4Joshua Anderson49494794239
5Blake Sciberras47474692232
6Kyle Honour32465096224
7Leigh Bowler45454486220
8Reece Chapman40434590218
9Kody Garland43424388216
10Charlotte Poynting44414178204
11Johnathon Bloxsom39374080196
12Adam Clark37403384194
13Craig Thompson38383974189
14Kent Quinn41363276185
15Matt Nolan31393872180
16Jeff Watters35353768175
17Brad Woods34343570173
18Ian Chivas36333664169
19Craig Woods424282166
20Sam Chester33323466165
21Tony Quinn464490
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Joel Heinrich515051100252
2Justin Ruggier504850102250
3Luke Fraser49494992239
4Joshua Anderson47474894236
5Leigh Bowler45454796233
6Kel Treseder48513098227
7Paul Morris46464682220
8Kyle Honour43354290210
9Kody Garland42333688199
10Troy Dontas39393784199
11Charlotte Poynting40324086198
12Johnathon Bloxsom37413976193
13Adam Clark41424466193
14Reece Chapman44444162191
15Craig Thompson36403574185
16Blake Sciberras30434564182
17Bruce Heinrich32313878179
18Jeff Watters35353172173
19Grant Thompson33363370172
20Ian Chivas34343268168
21Mat Forbes-Wilson4380123
22Kent Quinn383734109
23Ollie Shannon313869
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesJoker RndTotal
1Justin Ruggier511025151502305
2Kel Treseder504750100464293
3Joshua Anderson47444848965283
4Leigh Bowler48454490474274
5Joel Heinrich4649491025246
6Adam Clark44783240392233
7Johnathon Bloxsom4637388240-104233
8Blake Sciberras4938474736217
9Reece Chapman3743464438208
10Ian Chivas43662834322203
11Craig Thompson4142363937195
12Charlotte Poynting2941414241194
13Kody Garland3440314343191
14Jeff Watters4236343634182
15Brad Woods403229704171
16Grant Thompson45342733139
17Craig Woods4845331126
18Troy Dontas353942116
19Daniel Price284835111
20Kent Quinn403830108
21Troy Jones393533107
22Adam Uebergang1002100
23Kyle Honour464490
24Tony Quinn26303187
25Paul Morris424587
26Matt Nolan373774
27Sam Chester64464
28David Makin54154
29Bryce Fullwood4949
30Luke Fraser4949
31Craig Dontas4343
32Pawel Faber3838
33Adam Casuccio3636
34Bruce Heinrich3535
35Jack Boyd3333
36Phil Ward3232
37Glenn Boyd3131
38Mat Forbes-Wilson3131
39Peter Herd3030
40Ollie Shannon2929
41Emma Clark2525
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Leigh Bowler25202550254145
2Adam Clark1632102016294
3Brad Woods1310926458
4Grant Thompson201181352
5Adam Uebergang50250
6Kent Quinn16161143
7Troy Dontas8132041
8Troy Jones11131135
9Craig Dontas2020
10David Makin12112
11Pawel Faber1010
12Adam Casuccio99
13Glenn Boyd77
14Emma Clark55
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesJoker RndTotal
1Johnathon Bloxsom2520255025-54140
2Craig Thompson132520202098
3Ian Chivas2026131311283
4Jeff Watters161616161377
5Sam Chester22422
6Bruce Heinrich1616
7Phil Ward1111
8Peter Herd1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Kody Garland162011201683
2Brad Woods25131026474
3Daniel Price10251651
4Troy Jones20161349
5Kyle Honour252045
6Matt Nolan201636
7Craig Dontas2525
8Luke Fraser2525
9Jack Boyd1313
10Bruce Heinrich1313
11Peter Herd1111
12Mat Forbes-Wilson1111
13Ollie Shannon1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Charlotte Poynting2525252525125
2Emma Clark2020