Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515150102254
2Kel Treseder504951100250
3Blake Sciberras46504998243
4Leigh Bowler48484294232
5Joshua Anderson36474896227
6Johnathon Bloxsom45434390221
7Grant Thompson42443988213
8Adam Clark41274192201
9Ian Chivas37353682190
10Jeff Watters44424458188
11Craig Thompson47262786186
12Brad Woods35343476179
13Troy Jones39323572178
14Pawel Faber43334062178
15Reece Chapman29464754176
16Adam Casuccio26392684175
17Troy Dontas28363774175
18Kody Garland31404552168
19Jack Boyd38312868165
20Phil Ward34383060162
21Glenn Boyd33303364160
22Peter Herd30293266157
23Charlotte Poynting373878153
24Daniel Price27412956153
25David Makin322480136
26Tony Quinn404546131
27Emma Clark283170129
28Craig Woods492574
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier51515198251
2Adam Uebergang495047102248
3Bryce Fullwood474745100239
4Daniel Price48453796226
5Kel Treseder39464494223
6Joel Heinrich50483292222
7Leigh Bowler37434890218
8Joshua Anderson46325086214
9Reece Chapman45443488211
10Craig Thompson43403980202
11Charlotte Poynting41393684200
12Kody Garland44424668200
13Adam Clark35413882196
14Blake Sciberras33494964195
15Johnathon Bloxsom42364076194
16Jeff Watters40374272191
17Troy Jones38343378183
18Grant Thompson34384366181
19Ian Chivas36333574178
20Brad Woods32354170178
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515151100253
2Kel Treseder495050102251
3Joel Heinrich50494896243
4Joshua Anderson46474298233
5Blake Sciberras48434694231
6Reece Chapman43444792226
7Craig Woods45454190221
8Leigh Bowler44464586221
9Craig Dontas42414388214
10Paul Morris47484960204
11Charlotte Poynting40384074192
12Kent Quinn37343682189
13Troy Dontas38373280187
14Johnathon Bloxsom31323584182
15Matt Nolan32353776180
16Craig Thompson41333470178
17Daniel Price29424458173
18Jeff Watters36313372172
19Troy Jones35283078171
20Adam Clark39402862169
21Kody Garland28363964167
22Tony Quinn30393856163
23Brad Woods33293168161
24Ian Chivas34302966159
25Grant Thompson2727
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesJoker RndTotal
1Justin Ruggier51102512204
2Adam Clark4478322154
3Kel Treseder504750147
4Joshua Anderson474448139
5Leigh Bowler484544137
6Ian Chivas4366282137
7Blake Sciberras493847134
8Reece Chapman374346126
9Craig Thompson414236119
10Jeff Watters423634112
11Johnathon Bloxsom463738-10111
12Charlotte Poynting294141111
13Daniel Price284835111
14Troy Jones393533107
15Grant Thompson453427106
16Kody Garland344031105
17Brad Woods403229101
18Adam Uebergang1002100
19Joel Heinrich464995
20Craig Woods4845193
21Troy Dontas353974
22Tony Quinn263056
23David Makin54154
24Bryce Fullwood4949
25Craig Dontas4343
26Paul Morris4242
27Kent Quinn4040
28Pawel Faber3838
29Matt Nolan3737
30Adam Casuccio3636
31Jack Boyd3333
32Phil Ward3232
33Glenn Boyd3131
34Peter Herd3030
35Emma Clark2525
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Leigh Bowler25202570
2Adam Clark163210258
3Adam Uebergang50250
4Grant Thompson2011839
5Troy Jones11131135
6Brad Woods1310932
7Troy Dontas81321
8Craig Dontas2020
9Kent Quinn1616
10David Makin12112
11Pawel Faber1010
12Adam Casuccio99
13Glenn Boyd77
14Emma Clark55
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesJoker RndTotal
1Johnathon Bloxsom252025-1060
2Ian Chivas202613259
3Craig Thompson13252058
4Jeff Watters16161648
5Phil Ward1111
6Peter Herd1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Daniel Price10251651
2Troy Jones20161349
3Brad Woods25131048
4Kody Garland16201147
5Craig Dontas2525
6Matt Nolan2020
7Jack Boyd1313
8Peter Herd1111
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Charlotte Poynting25252575
2Emma Clark2020