Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier515150102254
2Kel Treseder504951100250
3Blake Sciberras46504998243
4Leigh Bowler48484294232
5Joshua Anderson36474896227
6Johnathon Bloxsom45434390221
7Grant Thompson42443988213
8Adam Clark41274192201
9Ian Chivas37353682190
10Jeff Watters44424458188
11Craig Thompson47262786186
12Brad Woods35343476179
13Troy Jones39323572178
14Pawel Faber43334062178
15Reece Chapman29464754176
16Adam Casuccio26392684175
17Troy Dontas28363774175
18Kody Garland31404552168
19Jack Boyd38312868165
20Phil Ward34383060162
21Glenn Boyd33303364160
22Peter Herd30293266157
23Charlotte Poynting373878153
24Daniel Price27412956153
25David Makin322480136
26Tony Quinn404546131
27Emma Clark283170129
28Craig Woods492574
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier51515198251
2Adam Uebergang495047102248
3Bryce Fullwood474745100239
4Daniel Price48453796226
5Kel Treseder39464494223
6Joel Heinrich50483292222
7Leigh Bowler37434890218
8Joshua Anderson46325086214
9Reece Chapman45443488211
10Craig Thompson43403980202
11Charlotte Poynting41393684200
12Kody Garland44424668200
13Adam Clark35413882196
14Blake Sciberras33494964195
15Johnathon Bloxsom42364076194
16Jeff Watters40374272191
17Troy Jones38343378183
18Grant Thompson34384366181
19Ian Chivas36333574178
20Brad Woods32354170178
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Justin Ruggier51102Tasmania153
2Adam Clark4478Tasmania122
3Ian Chivas4366Tasmania109
4Adam Uebergang100Tasmania100
5Kel Treseder504797
6Leigh Bowler484593
7Joshua Anderson474491
8Blake Sciberras493887
9Johnathon Bloxsom463783
10Craig Thompson414283
11Reece Chapman374380
12Grant Thompson453479
13Jeff Watters423678
14Daniel Price284876
15Kody Garland344074
16Troy Jones393574
17Brad Woods403272
18Charlotte Poynting294170
19David Makin54Adelaide54
20Bryce Fullwood4949
21Craig Woods48Adelaide48
22Joel Heinrich4646
23Pawel Faber3838
24Adam Casuccio3636
25Troy Dontas3535
26Jack Boyd3333
27Phil Ward3232
28Glenn Boyd3131
29Peter Herd3030
30Tony Quinn2626
31Emma Clark2525
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Adam Uebergang50250
2Adam Clark1632248
3Leigh Bowler252045
4Grant Thompson201131
5Troy Jones111324
6Brad Woods131023
7David Makin12112
8Pawel Faber1010
9Adam Casuccio99
10Troy Dontas88
11Glenn Boyd77
12Emma Clark55
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Ian Chivas2026246
2Johnathon Bloxsom252045
3Craig Thompson132538
4Jeff Watters161632
5Phil Ward1111
6Peter Herd1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Brad Woods251338
2Troy Jones201636
3Kody Garland162036
4Daniel Price102535
5Jack Boyd1313
6Peter Herd1111
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Joker RndTotal
1Charlotte Poynting252550
2Emma Clark2020