Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder4211251
2Adam Gowans2433245
3Kyle Ensbey6655233
4Joel Heinrich33182232
5Reece Chapman5746232
6Blake Sciberras75144226
7Justin Ruggier11216224
8Joshua Anderson101277217
9Brendon Tucker89198208
10Adam Clark1311612206
11Madison Dunston9191110201
12Craig Thompson12131211201
13Jeff Watters16141013194
14Leigh Bowler202099193
15Charlotte Poynting1910815193
16Johnathon Bloxsom14161314189
17David Makin1182019183
18Michael Rinkin17171618174
19Ruth Bowler18181717173
20Grant Thompson151515111
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder5151102204
2Joel Heinrich495098197
3Kyle Ensbey4049100189
4Joshua Anderson474894189
5Reece Chapman454692183
6Blake Sciberras464786179
7Darren Chamberlin444490178
8Justin Ruggier502996175
9Brendon Tucker483788173
10Leigh Bowler424584171
11Adam Clark374382162
12Jeff Watters394076155
13Charlotte Poynting433080153
14Madison Dunston343978151
15Grant Thompson384168147
16Johnathon Bloxsom353474143
17Craig Thompson414260143
18Ian Chivas333572140
19Troy Dontas323670138
20Emma Clark363366135
21David Makin313858127
22Ross Higgins303264126
23Keelan Dunston293162122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kyle Ensbey474551102245
2Blake Sciberras484847100243
3Joshua Anderson46474696235
4Leigh Bowler45444498231
5Reece Chapman44464594229
6Justin Ruggier51504874223
7Kel Treseder50515070221
8Sheridan Phillips38424392215
9Joel Heinrich49494968215
10Craig Thompson42404188211
11Bruce Heinrich31414290204
12Brendon Tucker37364086199
13Troy Dontas40393782198
14Jeff Watters43433378197
15Charlotte Poynting41333884196
16Johnathon Bloxsom33383980190
17David Makin35373476182
18Peter Herd34343572175
19Emma Clark36353666173
20Madison Dunston393271
21Grant Thompson3232
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier3332247
2Joel Heinrich9141244
3Blake Sciberras4615239
4Paul Morris10224238
5Kyle Ensbey14510230
6Tyler Owen6876227
7Reece Chapman5597227
8Joshua Anderson8968221
9Kel Treseder220233209
10Leigh Bowler117229202
11Ben Tomlin15111011202
12Adam Uebergang710817201
13Johnathon Bloxsom13121512196
14David Makin18151813183
15Craig Thompson14141318183
16Jeff Watters16171615181
17Madison Dunston21231714171
18Emma Clark19221419167
19Ian Chivas20212116166
20Grant Thompson17182020165
21Charlotte Poynting23161222165
22Troy Jones22191921158
23Brendon Tucker121311120
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Joel Heinrich515151102255
2Justin Ruggier50505096246
3Kel Treseder49494898244
4Kyle Ensbey47474794235
5Joshua Anderson46454992232
6Daniel Price484140100229
7Adam Clark42444688220
8Tyler Owen44464486220
9Blake Sciberras43484584220
10Reece Chapman40384290210
11Leigh Bowler45284382198
12Brendon Tucker39404176196
13Craig Thompson41393974193
14Bruce Heinrich28423380183
15Johnathon Bloxsom38433468183
16Hamish Leighton29373878182
17Jeff Watters36363570177
18David Makin35263672169
19Madison Dunston37333164165
20Charlotte Poynting27343766164
21Keelan Dunston32353256155
22Grant Thompson34312660151
23Jonathan Webb26322962149
24Pawel Faber31273058146
25Ian Chivas33302854145
26Ruth Bowler30292752138
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder515151102255
2Joel Heinrich474950100246
3Kyle Ensbey46484998241
4Blake Sciberras49474796239
5Joshua Anderson48504692236
6Justin Ruggier50454094229
7Reece Chapman45464890229
8Brendon Tucker44444488220
9Johnathon Bloxsom43434582213
10Craig Thompson39414284206
11Leigh Bowler32424386203
12Madison Dunston40404178199
13Grant Thompson35383980192
14Charlotte Poynting42393870189
15David Makin36373774184
16Adam Clark38333668175
17Ian Chivas31363272171
18Hayden Cox30313376170
19Jeff Watters41353160167
20Emma Clark37303464165
21Pawel Faber33343562164
22Troy Jones34323066162
23Adam Casuccio414458143
23Adam Casuccio414458143
24Ian Chivas253264121
25Cobi Rontaunay44262898
26Troy Dontas293564
27Matthew McKittrick302757
28Scott O’Keefe262955
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Blake Sciberras494949102249
2Justin Ruggier464851100245
3Joel Heinrich50504694240
4Tyler Owen47445098239
5Adam Uebergang44464790227
6Joshua Anderson45414588219
7Reece Chapman40474286215
8Leigh Bowler42454484215
9Charlotte Poynting38424082202
10Kyle Ensbey48302792197
11Kel Treseder25294396193
12David Makin29404176186
13Johnathon Bloxsom37432872180
14Madison Dunston34313380178
15Emma Clark30343278174
16Ian Chivas31363770174
17Jeff Watters35373862172
18Pawel Faber28353074167
19Craig Thompson41283956164
20Brendon Tucker36273164158
21Tommy Dawson32393552158
22Keelan Dunston26322968155
23Troy Dontas24333460151
24Paul Morris515148150
25Matt Nolan33242658141
26Troy Jones23233654136
27Ben Wilcox392566130
28Broc Feeney432669
29Grant Thompson273865

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesTotal
1Joel Heinrich48504350515049341
2Kyle Ensbey49495147484942335
3Blake Sciberras46465049434851333
4Justin Ruggier45444651504650332
5Kel Treseder51514543495141331
6Joshua Anderson44484944474746325
7Reece Chapman47474745424545318
8Leigh Bowler38424842414144296
9Brendon Tucker43434029404432271
10Craig Thompson40354237394233268
11Johnathon Bloxsom36363639374339266
12Charlotte Poynting37393731323843257
13Jeff Watters39403836353335256
14David Makin35313538343740250
15Madison Dunston41383235334038-10247
16Grant Thompson32373132303923224
17Emma Clark3233343237168
18Ian Chivas3433273536165
19Adam Clark42414536164
20Tyler Owen464448138
21Troy Dontas333929101
22Pawel Faber28313493
23Keelan Dunston29313090
24Adam Uebergang404787
25Troy Jones30302686
26Bruce Heinrich413879
27Paul Morris482876
28Ruth Bowler332659
29Adam Gowans5050
30Daniel Price4646
31Darren Chamberlin4545
32Sheridan Phillips4444
33Ben Tomlin4141
34Hamish Leighton3636
35Michael Rinkin3434
36Peter Herd3434
37Hayden Cox3434
38Tommy Dawson3131
39Ross Higgins3030
40Jonathan Webb2929
41Matt Nolan2727
42Ben Wilcox2525
43Broc Feeney2424
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Leigh Bowler20252525202520160
2David Makin16101316131616100
3Grant Thompson111610111120786
4Adam Clark2520251383
5Emma Clark111113111359
6Adam Uebergang202545
7Troy Dontas1316938
8Pawel Faber10101131
9Troy Jones109827
10Ruth Bowler13922
11Sheridan Phillips2020
11Hamish Leighton1616
13Tommy Dawson1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker25201611252511133
2Craig Thompson20112520201613125
3Johnathon Bloxsom13131125132025120
4Jeff Watters1616131611111699
5Ian Chivas101310132066
6Bruce Heinrich201636
7Darren Chamberlin2525
8Michael Rinkin1111
9Peter Herd1010
10Ross Higgins99
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Kyle Ensbey25252525252520170
2Joshua Anderson20202020202025145
3Johnathon Bloxsom1313131310161391
4David Makin111111118131681
5Adam Clark1616131156
6Keelan Dunston1071027
7Bruce Heinrich161127
8Troy Jones109827
9Ben Tomlin1616
10Daniel Price1616
11Peter Herd1010
12Hayden Cox1010
13Tommy Dawson1111
14Hamish Leighton99
15Matt Nolan99
16Broc Feeney77
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Madison Dunston25201625252520156
2Charlotte Poynting20252516202025151
3Emma Clark162020161688
4Ruth Bowler161632