Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder4211251
2Adam Gowans2433245
3Kyle Ensbey6655233
4Joel Heinrich33182232
5Reece Chapman5746232
6Blake Sciberras75144226
7Justin Ruggier11216224
8Joshua Anderson101277217
9Brendon Tucker89198208
10Adam Clark1311612206
11Madison Dunston9191110201
12Craig Thompson12131211201
13Jeff Watters16141013194
14Leigh Bowler202099193
15Charlotte Poynting1910815193
16Johnathon Bloxsom14161314189
17David Makin1182019183
18Michael Rinkin17171618174
19Ruth Bowler18181717173
20Grant Thompson151515111
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder5151102204
2Joel Heinrich495098197
3Kyle Ensbey4049100189
4Joshua Anderson474894189
5Reece Chapman454692183
6Blake Sciberras464786179
7Darren Chamberlin444490178
8Justin Ruggier502996175
9Brendon Tucker483788173
10Leigh Bowler424584171
11Adam Clark374382162
12Jeff Watters394076155
13Charlotte Poynting433080153
14Madison Dunston343978151
15Grant Thompson384168147
16Johnathon Bloxsom353474143
17Craig Thompson414260143
18Ian Chivas333572140
19Troy Dontas323670138
20Emma Clark363366135
21David Makin313858127
22Ross Higgins303264126
23Keelan Dunston293162122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kyle Ensbey474551102245
2Blake Sciberras484847100243
3Joshua Anderson46474696235
4Leigh Bowler45444498231
5Reece Chapman44464594229
6Justin Ruggier51504874223
7Kel Treseder50515070221
8Sheridan Phillips38424392215
9Joel Heinrich49494968215
10Craig Thompson42404188211
11Bruce Heinrich31414290204
12Brendon Tucker37364086199
13Troy Dontas40393782198
14Jeff Watters43433378197
15Charlotte Poynting41333884196
16Johnathon Bloxsom33383980190
17David Makin35373476182
18Peter Herd34343572175
19Emma Clark36353666173
20Madison Dunston393271
21Grant Thompson3232
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesTotal
1Kyle Ensbey494951149
2Kel Treseder515145147
3Blake Sciberras464650142
4Joel Heinrich485043141
5Reece Chapman474747141
6Joshua Anderson444849141
7Justin Ruggier454446135
8Leigh Bowler384248128
9Brendon Tucker434340126
10Jeff Watters394038117
11Craig Thompson403542117
12Charlotte Poynting373937113
13Johnathon Bloxsom363636108
14Madison Dunston413832-10101
15David Makin353135101
16Grant Thompson323731100
17Adam Clark424183
18Troy Dontas333972
19Emma Clark323365
20Adam Gowans5050
21Darren Chamberlin4545
22Sheridan Phillips4444
23Bruce Heinrich4141
24Michael Rinkin3434
25Ian Chivas3434
26Peter Herd3434
27Ruth Bowler3333
28Ross Higgins3030
29Keelan Dunston2929
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Leigh Bowler20252570
2Adam Clark252045
3David Makin16101339
4Grant Thompson11161037
5Troy Dontas131629
6Emma Clark111122
7Sheridan Phillips2020
8Ruth Bowler1313
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker25201661
2Craig Thompson20112556
3Jeff Watters16161345
4Johnathon Bloxsom13131137
5Darren Chamberlin2525
6Bruce Heinrich2020
7Michael Rinkin1111
8Ian Chivas1010
9Peter Herd1010
10Ross Higgins99
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Kyle Ensbey25252575
2Joshua Anderson20202060
3Johnathon Bloxsom13131339
4David Makin11111133
5Adam Clark161632
6Bruce Heinrich1616
7Keelan Dunston1010
8Peter Herd1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Charlotte Poynting20252570
2Madison Dunston25201661
3Emma Clark162036
4Ruth Bowler1616