Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder4211251
2Adam Gowans2433245
3Kyle Ensbey6655233
4Joel Heinrich33182232
5Reece Chapman5746232
6Blake Sciberras75144226
7Justin Ruggier11216224
8Joshua Anderson101277217
9Brendon Tucker89198208
10Adam Clark1311612206
11Madison Dunston9191110201
12Craig Thompson12131211201
13Jeff Watters16141013194
14Leigh Bowler202099193
15Charlotte Poynting1910815193
16Johnathon Bloxsom14161314189
17David Makin1182019183
18Michael Rinkin17171618174
19Ruth Bowler18181717173
20Grant Thompson151515111
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder5151102204
2Joel Heinrich495098197
3Kyle Ensbey4049100189
4Joshua Anderson474894189
5Reece Chapman454692183
6Blake Sciberras464786179
7Darren Chamberlin444490178
8Justin Ruggier502996175
9Brendon Tucker483788173
10Leigh Bowler424584171
11Adam Clark374382162
12Jeff Watters394076155
13Charlotte Poynting433080153
14Madison Dunston343978151
15Grant Thompson384168147
16Johnathon Bloxsom353474143
17Craig Thompson414260143
18Ian Chivas333572140
19Troy Dontas323670138
20Emma Clark363366135
21David Makin313858127
22Ross Higgins303264126
23Keelan Dunston293162122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kyle Ensbey474551102245
2Blake Sciberras484847100243
3Joshua Anderson46474696235
4Leigh Bowler45444498231
5Reece Chapman44464594229
6Justin Ruggier51504874223
7Kel Treseder50515070221
8Sheridan Phillips38424392215
9Joel Heinrich49494968215
10Craig Thompson42404188211
11Bruce Heinrich31414290204
12Brendon Tucker37364086199
13Troy Dontas40393782198
14Jeff Watters43433378197
15Charlotte Poynting41333884196
16Johnathon Bloxsom33383980190
17David Makin35373476182
18Peter Herd34343572175
19Emma Clark36353666173
20Madison Dunston393271
21Grant Thompson3232
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Justin Ruggier3332247
2Joel Heinrich9141244
3Blake Sciberras4615239
4Paul Morris10224238
5Kyle Ensbey14510230
6Tyler Owen6876227
7Reece Chapman5597227
8Joshua Anderson8968221
9Kel Treseder220233209
10Leigh Bowler117229202
11Ben Tomlin15111011202
12Adam Uebergang710817201
13Johnathon Bloxsom13121512196
14David Makin18151813183
15Craig Thompson14141318183
16Jeff Watters16171615181
17Madison Dunston21231714171
18Emma Clark19221419167
19Ian Chivas20212116166
20Grant Thompson17182020165
21Charlotte Poynting23161222165
22Troy Jones22191921158
23Brendon Tucker121311120
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Joel Heinrich515151102255
2Justin Ruggier50505096246
3Kel Treseder49494898244
4Kyle Ensbey47474794235
5Joshua Anderson46454992232
6Daniel Price484140100229
7Adam Clark42444688220
8Tyler Owen44464486220
9Blake Sciberras43484584220
10Reece Chapman40384290210
11Leigh Bowler45284382198
12Brendon Tucker39404176196
13Craig Thompson41393974193
14Bruce Heinrich28423380183
15Johnathon Bloxsom38433468183
16Hamish Leighton29373878182
17Jeff Watters36363570177
18David Makin35263672169
19Madison Dunston37333164165
20Charlotte Poynting27343766164
21Keelan Dunston32353256155
22Grant Thompson34312660151
23Jonathan Webb26322962149
24Pawel Faber31273058146
25Ian Chivas33302854145
26Ruth Bowler30292752138
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7PenaltiesTotal
1Kyle Ensbey4949514748244
2Joel Heinrich4850435051242
3Kel Treseder5151454349239
4Justin Ruggier4544465150236
5Blake Sciberras4646504943234
6Joshua Anderson4448494447232
7Reece Chapman4747474542228
8Leigh Bowler3842484241211
9Brendon Tucker4343402940195
10Craig Thompson4035423739193
11Jeff Watters3940383635188
12Johnathon Bloxsom3636363937184
13Charlotte Poynting3739373132176
14David Makin3531353834173
15Madison Dunston4138323533-10169
16Grant Thompson3237313230162
17Adam Clark424145128
18Emma Clark32333499
19Ian Chivas34332794
20Tyler Owen464490
21Tyler Owen464490
22Bruce Heinrich413879
23Troy Dontas333972
24Keelan Dunston293160
25Ruth Bowler332659
26Adam Gowans5050
27Paul Morris4848
28Daniel Price4646
29Darren Chamberlin4545
30Sheridan Phillips4444
31Ben Tomlin4141
32Adam Uebergang4040
33Hamish Leighton3636
34Michael Rinkin3434
35Peter Herd3434
36Ross Higgins3030
37Troy Jones3030
38Jonathan Webb2929
39Pawel Faber2828
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Leigh Bowler2025252520115
2Adam Clark25202570
3David Makin161013161368
4Grant Thompson111610111159
5Emma Clark11111335
6Troy Dontas131629
7Ruth Bowler13922
8Sheridan Phillips2020
9Adam Uebergang2020
10Hamish Leighton1616
11Troy Jones1010
11Pawel Faber1010
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker252016112597
2Craig Thompson201125202096
3Johnathon Bloxsom131311251375
4Jeff Watters161613161172
5Bruce Heinrich201636
6Ian Chivas10131033
7Darren Chamberlin2525
8Michael Rinkin1111
9Peter Herd1010
10Ross Higgins99
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Kyle Ensbey2525252525125
2Joshua Anderson2020202020100
3Johnathon Bloxsom131313131062
4David Makin11111111852
5Adam Clark16161345
6Bruce Heinrich161127
7Keelan Dunston10717
8Ben Tomlin1616
9Daniel Price1616
10Peter Herd1010
11Troy Jones1010
12Hamish Leighton99
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Madison Dunston2520162525111
2Charlotte Poynting2025251620106
3Emma Clark16202056
4Ruth Bowler161632