Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth515046102249
2Craig Woods50514794242
3Blake Sciberras46494898241
4Luke Fraser454149100235
5Chris Stevenson44464190221
6Brendon Tucker48454088221
7Adam Casuccio47434282214
8Jeff Watters42423984207
9Kel Treseder27485180206
10Reece Chapman39404574198
11Sam Milton43233786189
12Jaie Robson25224496187
13Charlotte Poynting40363576187
14Adam Uebergang22254392182
15Scott O’Keefe38393668181
16Cobi Rotaunay49443844175
17Craig Thompson24383478174
18Michael Rinkin41333364171
19Ben Walsh26475046169
20Leigh Bowler37372172167
21Sam Chester35293270166
22Glenn Boyd36342958157
23Emma Clark32323062156
24Bill Hynes34352854151
25Ross Higgins29302560144
26Ruth Bowler31312356141
27Grant Thompson23212766137
28Madison Dunston33242652135
29Layton Barker28262450128
30Todd O’Brien30272248127
31Troy Dontas21283142122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Jaie Robson515149102253
2Blake Sciberras495051100250
3Kel Treseder47484898241
4Chris Stevenson43444796230
5Joel Heinrich46465088230
6Craig Woods50493990228
7James Duckworth48453592220
8Reece Chapman45434686220
9Ben Walsh41473494216
10Leigh Bowler40374484205
11Madison Dunston34424280198
12Charlotte Poynting36344382195
13Craig Thompson38413874191
14Brendon Tucker42383278190
15Grant Thompson39363672183
16Emma Clark33354170179
17Sam Chester37314066174
18Ruth Bowler32333768170
19Jeff Watters404576161
20Darren Chamberlin443233109
21Michael Rinkin353931105
22Ian Chivas313061
23Ross Higgins3030
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Craig Woods515149102253
2Jaie Robson484948100245
3James Duckworth49504798244
4Kel Treseder50475096243
5Reece Chapman46455194236
6Chris Stevenson44444590223
7Blake Sciberras47483092217
8Travis Sharpe45464672209
9Brendon Tucker42403184197
10Craig Thompson41413382197
11Grant Thompson39393280190
12Charlotte Poynting40424364189
13Leigh Bowler35384074187
14Jeff Watters37304178186
15Sam Chester36363876186
16Kent Quinn30333488185
17Michael Rinkin34374270183
18Alex Barboutis43433560181
19Emma Clark31353768171
20Ian Chivas38323962171
21Ruth Bowler32313666165
22Sheldon Creed8686
23Bill Hynes333467
24Robby Gordon4444
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Peter Carr505051102253
2Craig Woods484946100243
3James Duckworth49484596238
4Blake Sciberras46464790229
5Jaie Robson51512898228
6Reece Chapman47444394228
7Kel Treseder34475092223
8Chris Stevenson42424886218
9Brendon Tucker44364288210
10Troy Dontas41394182203
11Adam Uebergang33454974201
12Ben Wilcox32434084199
13Leigh Bowler37283980184
14Cobi Rontaunay45414454184
15Dale Dunston39313478182
16Jeff Watters35373376181
17Pawel Faber38343772181
18Joshua Anderson43402960172
19Emma Clark40303268170
20Craig Thompson29353864166
21Madison Dunston31323170164
22David Makin36293066161
23Ian Chivas27333662158
24Charlotte Poynting28382758151
25Grant Thompson303556121

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Craig Woods50465150197
2James Duckworth51454949194
3Blake Sciberras49504548192
4Jaie Robson40515047188
5Chris Stevenson47484644185
6Kel Treseder43494845185
7Reece Chapman42444746179
8Brendon Tucker46384343170
9Leigh Bowler32423939152
10Jeff Watters44333836151
11Craig Thompson35394232148
12Charlotte Poynting39404028147
13Emma Clark29363333131
14Grant Thompson25374127130
15Sam Chester313537103
16Michael Rinkin343135100
17Madison Dunston24413196
18Ruth Bowler26343191
19Ian Chivas30322991
20Adam Uebergang384179
21Ben Walsh334376
22Cobi Rontaunay363874
23Troy Dontas214263
24Bill Hynes282957
25Ross Higgins272956
26Peter Carr5151
27Luke Fraser4848
28Joel Heinrich4747
29Adam Casuccio4545
30Travis Sharpe4444
31Sam Milton4141
32Ben Wilcox4040
33Scott O’Keefe3737
34Dale Dunston3737
35Kent Quinn3636
36Pawel Faber3535
37Alex Barboutis3434
38Joshua Anderson3434
39Darren Chamberlin3232
40Glenn Boyd3030
41Sheldon Creed3030
42David Makin3030
43Robby Gordon2828
44Layton Barker2323
45Todd O’Brien2222
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Craig Thompson4410119
2Leigh Bowler264618
3Ben Walsh31013
4Grant Thompson136111
5Troy Dontas11011
6Adam Casuccio1010
7Emma Clark12227
8Sam Milton66
9Dale Dunston44
10Ruth Bowler1113
11Kent Quinn33
12Pawel Faber33
13Todd O’Brien11
14Glenn Boyd11
15David Makin11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker1010101040
2Jeff Watters646622
3Sam Chester36413
4Michael Rinkin43310
5Ian Chivas2248
6Bill Hynes213
7Ross Higgins112
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Jaie Robson610101036
2Luke Fraser1010
3Cobi Rontaunay448
4Troy Dontas167
5Ross Higgins246
6Joel Heinrich66
7Travis Sharpe66
8Bill Hynes325
9Alex Barboutis44
10Sheldon Creed33
11Dale Dunston33
12Pawel Faber22
13Layton Barker11
14Robby Gordon11
15David Makin11
16Joshua Anderson11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Charlotte Poynting10610430
2Emma Clark6461026
3Madison Dunston310619
4Ruth Bowler43411
PosTeamRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1WSM Team 11010101040
2Sean Rose Motorsport666624
3Rinkin Motorsport434314
4WSM Team 2243413
5MSS/ACE30003