Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

*NOTE: 2017 current race results are provisional pending CAMS inquiry into race 4 incident

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth515046102249
2Craig Woods50514794242
3Blake Sciberras46494898241
4Luke Fraser454149100235
5Chris Stevenson44464190221
6Brendon Tucker48454088221
7Adam Casuccio47434282214
8Jeff Watters42423984207
9Kel Treseder27485180206
10Reece Chapman39404574198
11Sam Milton43233786189
12Jaie Robson25224496187
13Charlotte Poynting40363576187
14Adam Uebergang22254392182
15Scott O’Keefe38393668181
16Cobi Rotaunay49443844175
17Craig Thompson24383478174
18Michael Rinkin41333364171
19Ben Walsh26475046169
20Leigh Bowler37372172167
21Sam Chester35293270166
22Glenn Boyd36342958157
23Emma Clark32323062156
24Bill Hynes34352854151
25Ross Higgins29302560144
26Ruth Bowler31312356141
27Grant Thompson23212766137
28Madison Dunston33242652135
29Layton Barker28262450128
30Todd O’Brien30272248127
31Troy Dontas21283142122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Jaie Robson515149102253
2Blake Sciberras495051100250
3Kel Treseder47484898241
4Chris Stevenson43444796230
5Joel Heinrich46465088230
6Craig Woods50493990228
7James Duckworth48453592220
8Reece Chapman45434686220
9Ben Walsh41473494216
10Leigh Bowler40374484205
11Madison Dunston34424280198
12Charlotte Poynting36344382195
13Craig Thompson38413874191
14Brendon Tucker42383278190
15Grant Thompson39363672183
16Emma Clark33354170179
17Sam Chester37314066174
18Ruth Bowler32333768170
19Jeff Watters404576161
20Darren Chamberlin443233109
21Michael Rinkin353931105
22Ian Chivas313061
23Ross Higgins3030
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Craig Woods515149102253
2Jaie Robson484948100245
3James Duckworth49504798244
4Kel Treseder50475096243
5Reece Chapman46455194236
6Chris Stevenson44444590223
7Blake Sciberras47483092217
8Travis Sharpe45464672209
9Brendon Tucker42403184197
10Craig Thompson41413382197
11Grant Thompson39393280190
12Charlotte Poynting40424364189
13Leigh Bowler35384074187
14Jeff Watters37304178186
15Sam Chester36363876186
16Kent Quinn30333488185
17Michael Rinkin34374270183
18Alex Barboutis43433560181
19Emma Clark31353768171
20Ian Chivas38323962171
21Ruth Bowler32313666165
22Sheldon Creed8686
23Bill Hynes333467
24Robby Gordon4444
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Peter Carr505051102253
2Craig Woods484946100243
3James Duckworth49484596238
4Blake Sciberras46464790229
5Jaie Robson51512898228
6Reece Chapman47444394228
7Kel Treseder34475092223
8Chris Stevenson42424886218
9Brendon Tucker44364288210
10Troy Dontas41394182203
11Adam Uebergang33454974201
12Ben Wilcox32434084199
13Leigh Bowler37283980184
14Cobi Rontaunay45414454184
15Dale Dunston39313478182
16Jeff Watters35373376181
17Pawel Faber38343772181
18Joshua Anderson43402960172
19Emma Clark40303268170
20Craig Thompson29353864166
21Madison Dunston31323170164
22David Makin36293066161
23Ian Chivas27333662158
24Charlotte Poynting28382758151
25Grant Thompson303556121
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth515150102254
2Kel Treseder505048100248
3Blake Sciberras45494798239
4Jaie Robson49475188235
5Chris Stevenson43464594228
6Craig Woods48443992223
7Brendon Tucker42454684217
8Reece Chapman44384982213
9Peter Carr46264496212
10Joel Heinrich47482590210
11Leigh Bowler40434278203
12Adam Casuccio41274386197
13Bruce Duckworth37404074191
14Kyle Ensbey33423480189
15Craig Thompson39413572187
16Tony Quinn24394176180
17Scott O’Keefe26363368163
18Charlotte Poynting36373752162
19Michael Rinkin38353650159
20Ian Chivas30342864156
21Sam Chester28313062151
22Jeff Watters31302960150
23Phil Ward34283846146
24Madison Dunston23322466145
25Adam Clark35253154145
26Pawel Faber32333248145
27Ross Higgins27292758141
28Emma Clark25242656131
29David Makin292370122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder484950100247
2Blake Sciberras49504098237
3Joel Heinrich46464896236
4Jaie Robson274751102227
5Ben Wilcox43424194220
6Leigh Bowler42443892216
7James Duckworth51454968213
8Brendon Tucker39404390212
9Craig Woods50284588211
10Kyle Ensbey40374686209
11Jeff Watters41433784205
12Reece Chapman45484760200
13Craig Thompson37394280198
14Charlotte Poynting36383982195
15Justin Ruggier47513062190
16Emma Clark33343474175
17Madison Dunston28323676172
18Pawel Faber35252978167
19Todd O’Brien32303370165
20Tony Quinn38363556165
21Michael Rinkin34333166164
22Ross Higgins31312772161
23Adam Casuccio414458143
24Ian Chivas253264121
25Cobi Rontaunay44262898
26Troy Dontas293564
27Matthew McKittrick302757
28Scott O’Keefe262955
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder5151100202
2Justin Ruggier4750102199
3Joel Heinrich504996195
4James Duckworth494892189
5Jaie Robson404698184
6Reece Chapman464786179
7Tony Quinn444388175
8Chris Stevenson414190172
9Brendon Tucker434578166
10Blake Sciberras482394165
11Kyle Ensbey384482164
12David Makin394080159
13Leigh Bowler424272156
14Jason Collins363876150
15Mark Griffith373970146
16Joshua Anderson452274141
17Charlotte Poynting313668135
18Craig Woods212584130
19Jeff Watters352966130
20Craig Thompson323464130
21Troy Dontas343362129
22Madison Dunston303558123
23Shane Burns273260119
24Pawel Faber333746116
25Emma Clark243154109
26Phil Ward282156105
27Ian Chivas233050103
28Johnathon Bloxsom222852102
29Matthew McKittrick25264899
30Michael Rinkin29244497
31Sam Chester26274295

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1James Duckworth51454949514548338
2Kel Treseder43494845505151337
3Blake Sciberras49504548495042333
4Jaie Robson40515047484847331
5Craig Woods50465150464334320
6Reece Chapman42444746444046309
7Brendon Tucker46384343454443302
8Leigh Bowler32423939414639278
9Chris Stevenson474846444744276
10Craig Thompson35394232373932256
11Jeff Watters44333836304133255
12Charlotte Poynting39404028343835254
13Emma Clark29363333243627218
14Madison Dunston244131283530189
15Joel Heinrich47424949187
16Michael Rinkin343135333122186
17Ian Chivas303229322825176
18Sam Chester3135373121155
19Grant Thompson25374127130
20Pawel Faber35263428123
21Kyle Ensbey384241121
22Troy Dontas21422631120
23Adam Casuccio454029114
24Tony Quinn363245113
25Ross Higgins27292530111
26Cobi Rontaunay363827101
27Scott O’Keefe37352496
28Peter Carr514394
29David Makin30234093
30Ruth Bowler26343191
31Ben Wilcox404787
32Justin Ruggier375087
33Adam Uebergang384179
34Ben Walsh334376
35Joshua Anderson343670
36Bill Hynes282957
37Todd O’Brien223355
38Phil Ward292655
39Matthew McKittrick252348
40Luke Fraser4848
41Travis Sharpe4444
42Sam Milton4141
43Bruce Duckworth3939
44Jason Collins3838
45Mark Griffith3737
46Dale Dunston3737
47Kent Quinn3636
48Alex Barboutis3434
49Darren Chamberlin3232
50Glenn Boyd3030
51Sheldon Creed3030
52Shane Burns2929
53Robby Gordon2828
54Adam Clark2727
55Johnathon Bloxsom2424
56Layton Barker2323
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Leigh Bowler26461010644
2Craig Thompson4410146332
3Adam Casuccio106117
4Troy Dontas1101214
5Ben Walsh31013
5Emma Clark122214113
7David Makin111012
8Grant Thompson136111
9Pawel Faber32319
10Sam Milton66
11Dale Dunston44
11Jason Collins44
13Ruth Bowler1113
13Kent Quinn33
13Adam Clark33
13Todd O’Brien123
17Matthew McKittrick112
18Glenn Boyd11
18Shane Burns11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker101010101010666
2Jeff Watters646616332
3Tony Quinn441018
4Michael Rinkin43333117
5Sam Chester3641115
6Ian Chivas22421112
7Bruce Duckworth66
8Ross Higgins11125
9Mark Griffith44
10Bill Hynes213
10Phil Ward123
12Johnathon Bloxsom11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Jaie Robson6101010106658
2Joel Heinrich66101032
3Kyle Ensbey44412
4Luke Fraser1010
5Cobi Rontaunay4419
5Ross Higgins24129
5Troy Dontas16119
8Pawel Faber22318
9Travis Sharpe66
10Bill Hynes325
10David Makin1135
12Alex Barboutis44
13Sheldon Creed33
13Dale Dunston33
13Adam Clark33
16Joshua Anderson112
16Matthew McKittrick112
16Jason Collins22
19Layton Barker11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Charlotte Poynting10610410101060
2Emma Clark6461046440
3Madison Dunston310664635
4Ruth Bowler43411
PosTeamRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1WSM Team 11010101066658
2Sean Rose Motorsport666610101054
3Rinkin Motorsport434344426
4WSM Team 2243423321
5MSS/ACE30003309