Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth515046102249
2Craig Woods50514794242
3Blake Sciberras46494898241
4Luke Fraser454149100235
5Chris Stevenson44464190221
6Brendon Tucker48454088221
7Adam Casuccio47434282214
8Jeff Watters42423984207
9Kel Treseder27485180206
10Reece Chapman39404574198
11Sam Milton43233786189
12Jaie Robson25224496187
13Charlotte Poynting40363576187
14Adam Uebergang22254392182
15Scott O’Keefe38393668181
16Cobi Rotaunay49443844175
17Craig Thompson24383478174
18Michael Rinkin41333364171
19Ben Walsh26475046169
20Leigh Bowler37372172167
21Sam Chester35293270166
22Glenn Boyd36342958157
23Emma Clark32323062156
24Bill Hynes34352854151
25Ross Higgins29302560144
26Ruth Bowler31312356141
27Grant Thompson23212766137
28Madison Dunston33242652135
29Layton Barker28262450128
30Todd O’Brien30272248127
31Troy Dontas21283142122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Jaie Robson515149102253
2Blake Sciberras495051100250
3Kel Treseder47484898241
4Chris Stevenson43444796230
5Joel Heinrich46465088230
6Craig Woods50493990228
7James Duckworth48453592220
8Reece Chapman45434686220
9Ben Walsh41473494216
10Leigh Bowler40374484205
11Madison Dunston34424280198
12Charlotte Poynting36344382195
13Craig Thompson38413874191
14Brendon Tucker42383278190
15Grant Thompson39363672183
16Emma Clark33354170179
17Sam Chester37314066174
18Ruth Bowler32333768170
19Jeff Watters404576161
20Darren Chamberlin443233109
21Michael Rinkin353931105
22Ian Chivas313061
23Ross Higgins3030

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

POSDRIVERR1R2R3R4R5R6R7TOTAL
1Blake Sciberras495099
2James Duckworth514596
3Craig Woods504696
4Chris Stevenson474895
5Kel Treseder434992
6Jaie Robson405191
7Reece Chapman424486
8Brendon Tucker463884
9Charlotte Poynting394079
10Jeff Watters443377
11Ben Walsh334376
12Leigh Bowler324274
13Craig Thompson353974
14Sam Chester313566
15Madison Dunston244165
16Emma Clark293665
17Michael Rinkin343165
18Grant Thompson253762
19Ruth Bowler263460
20Ross Higgins272956
21Luke Fraser4848
22Joel Heinrich4747
23Adam Casuccio4545
24Sam Milton4141
25Adam Uebergang3838
26Scott O’Keefe3737
27Cobi Rotaunay3636
28Darren Chamberlin3232
29Ian Chivas3030
30Glenn Boyd3030
31Bill Hynes2828
32Layton Barker2323
33Todd O’Brien2222
34Troy Dontas2121
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Ben Walsh31013
2Adam Casuccio1010
3Craig Thompson448
4Leigh Bowler268
5Sam Milton66
6Grant Thompson134
7Emma Clark123
8Ruth Bowler112
9Troy Dontas11
10Todd O’Brien11
11Glenn Boyd11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker101020
2Jeff Watters6410
3Sam Chester369
4Michael Rinkin437
5Bill Hynes22
6Ross Higgins112
7Ian Chivas22
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Jaie Robson61016
2Luke Fraser1010
3Ross Higgins246
4Joel Heinrich66
5Cobi Rotaunay44
6Bill Hynes33
7Layton Barker11
8Troy Dontas11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Charlotte Poynting10616
2Madison Dunston31013
3Emma Clark6410
4Ruth Bowler437
PosTeamRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1WSM Team 1101020
2Sean Rose Motorsport6612
3Rinkin Motorsport437
4WSM Team 2246
5MSS/ACE303