Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

*NOTE: 2017 current race results are provisional pending CAMS inquiry into race 4 incident

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth515046102249
2Craig Woods50514794242
3Blake Sciberras46494898241
4Luke Fraser454149100235
5Chris Stevenson44464190221
6Brendon Tucker48454088221
7Adam Casuccio47434282214
8Jeff Watters42423984207
9Kel Treseder27485180206
10Reece Chapman39404574198
11Sam Milton43233786189
12Jaie Robson25224496187
13Charlotte Poynting40363576187
14Adam Uebergang22254392182
15Scott O’Keefe38393668181
16Cobi Rotaunay49443844175
17Craig Thompson24383478174
18Michael Rinkin41333364171
19Ben Walsh26475046169
20Leigh Bowler37372172167
21Sam Chester35293270166
22Glenn Boyd36342958157
23Emma Clark32323062156
24Bill Hynes34352854151
25Ross Higgins29302560144
26Ruth Bowler31312356141
27Grant Thompson23212766137
28Madison Dunston33242652135
29Layton Barker28262450128
30Todd O’Brien30272248127
31Troy Dontas21283142122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Jaie Robson515149102253
2Blake Sciberras495051100250
3Kel Treseder47484898241
4Chris Stevenson43444796230
5Joel Heinrich46465088230
6Craig Woods50493990228
7James Duckworth48453592220
8Reece Chapman45434686220
9Ben Walsh41473494216
10Leigh Bowler40374484205
11Madison Dunston34424280198
12Charlotte Poynting36344382195
13Craig Thompson38413874191
14Brendon Tucker42383278190
15Grant Thompson39363672183
16Emma Clark33354170179
17Sam Chester37314066174
18Ruth Bowler32333768170
19Jeff Watters404576161
20Darren Chamberlin443233109
21Michael Rinkin353931105
22Ian Chivas313061
23Ross Higgins3030
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Craig Woods515149102253
2Jaie Robson484948100245
3James Duckworth49504798244
4Kel Treseder50475096243
5Reece Chapman46455194236
6Chris Stevenson44444590223
7Blake Sciberras47483092217
8Travis Sharpe45464672209
9Brendon Tucker42403184197
10Craig Thompson41413382197
11Grant Thompson39393280190
12Charlotte Poynting40424364189
13Leigh Bowler35384074187
14Jeff Watters37304178186
15Sam Chester36363876186
16Kent Quinn30333488185
17Michael Rinkin34374270183
18Alex Barboutis43433560181
19Emma Clark31353768171
20Ian Chivas38323962171
21Ruth Bowler32313666165
22Sheldon Creed8686
23Bill Hynes333467
24Robby Gordon4444
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Peter Carr505051102253
2Craig Woods484946100243
3James Duckworth49484596238
4Blake Sciberras46464790229
5Jaie Robson51512898228
6Reece Chapman47444394228
7Kel Treseder34475092223
8Chris Stevenson42424886218
9Brendon Tucker44364288210
10Troy Dontas41394182203
11Adam Uebergang33454974201
12Ben Wilcox32434084199
13Leigh Bowler37283980184
14Cobi Rontaunay45414454184
15Dale Dunston39313478182
16Jeff Watters35373376181
17Pawel Faber38343772181
18Joshua Anderson43402960172
19Emma Clark40303268170
20Craig Thompson29353864166
21Madison Dunston31323170164
22David Makin36293066161
23Ian Chivas27333662158
24Charlotte Poynting28382758151
25Grant Thompson303556121
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth515150102254
2Kel Treseder505048100248
3Blake Sciberras45494798239
4Jaie Robson49475188235
5Chris Stevenson43464594228
6Craig Woods48443992223
7Brendon Tucker42454684217
8Reece Chapman44384982213
9Peter Carr46264496212
10Joel Heinrich47482590210
11Leigh Bowler40434278203
12Adam Casuccio41274386197
13Bruce Duckworth37404074191
14Kyle Ensbey33423480189
15Craig Thompson39413572187
16Tony Quinn24394176180
17Scott O’Keefe26363368163
18Charlotte Poynting36373752162
19Michael Rinkin38353650159
20Ian Chivas30342864156
21Sam Chester28313062151
22Jeff Watters31302960150
23Phil Ward34283846146
24Madison Dunston23322466145
25Adam Clark35253154145
26Pawel Faber32333248145
27Ross Higgins27292758141
28Emma Clark25242656131
29David Makin292370122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder484950100247
2Blake Sciberras49504098237
3Joel Heinrich46464896236
4Jaie Robson274751102227
5Ben Wilcox43424194220
6Leigh Bowler42443892216
7James Duckworth51454968213
8Brendon Tucker39404390212
9Craig Woods50284588211
10Kyle Ensbey40374686209
11Jeff Watters41433784205
12Reece Chapman45484760200
13Craig Thompson37394280198
14Charlotte Poynting36383982195
15Justin Ruggier47513062190
16Emma Clark33343474175
17Madison Dunston28323676172
18Pawel Faber35252978167
19Todd O’Brien32303370165
20Tony Quinn38363556165
21Michael Rinkin34333166164
22Ross Higgins31312772161
23Adam Casuccio414458143
24Ian Chivas253264121
25Cobi Rontaunay44262898
26Troy Dontas293564
27Matthew McKittrick302757
28Scott O’Keefe262955

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Blake Sciberras495045484950291
2James Duckworth514549495145290
3Craig Woods504651504643286
4Kel Treseder434948455051286
5Jaie Robson405150474848284
6Reece Chapman424447464440263
7Brendon Tucker463843434544259
8Leigh Bowler324239394146239
9Chris Stevenson4748464447232
10Craig Thompson353942323739224
11Jeff Watters443338363041222
12Charlotte Poynting394040283438219
13Emma Clark293633332436191
14Michael Rinkin3431353331164
15Madison Dunston2441312835159
16Ian Chivas3032293228151
17Joel Heinrich474249138
18Sam Chester31353731134
19Grant Thompson25374127130
20Adam Casuccio454029114
21Ross Higgins27292530111
22Cobi Rontaunay363827101
23Scott O’Keefe37352496
24Pawel Faber35263495
25Peter Carr514394
26Ruth Bowler26343191
27Troy Dontas21422689
28Ben Wilcox404787
29Kyle Ensbey384280
30Adam Uebergang384179
31Ben Walsh334376
32Tony Quinn363268
33Bill Hynes282957
34Todd O’Brien223355
35David Makin302353
36Luke Fraser4848
37Travis Sharpe4444
38Sam Milton4141
39Bruce Duckworth3939
40Dale Dunston3737
41Justin Ruggier3737
42Kent Quinn3636
43Alex Barboutis3434
44Joshua Anderson3434
45Darren Chamberlin3232
46Glenn Boyd3030
47Sheldon Creed3030
48Phil Ward2929
49Robby Gordon2828
50Adam Clark2727
51Matthew McKittrick2525
52Layton Barker2323
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Leigh Bowler2646101038
2Craig Thompson441014629
3Adam Casuccio106117
4Ben Walsh31013
5Troy Dontas110112
6Emma Clark12221412
7Grant Thompson136111
8Pawel Faber3238
9Sam Milton66
10Dale Dunston44
11Ruth Bowler1113
12Kent Quinn33
13Adam Clark33
14Todd O’Brien123
15David Makin112
16Glenn Boyd11
17Matthew McKittrick11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker10101010101060
2Jeff Watters64661629
3Michael Rinkin4333316
4Sam Chester364114
5Ian Chivas2242111
6Tony Quinn448
7Bruce Duckworth66
8Ross Higgins11125
9Bill Hynes213
10Phil Ward11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Jaie Robson610101010652
2Joel Heinrich661022
3Luke Fraser1010
4Cobi Rontaunay4419
5Ross Higgins24129
6Troy Dontas1618
7Kyle Ensbey448
8Pawel Faber2237
9Travis Sharpe66
10Bill Hynes325
11Alex Barboutis44
12Sheldon Creed33
13Dale Dunston33
14Adam Clark33
15David Makin112
16Layton Barker11
17Robby Gordon11
18Joshua Anderson11
19Matthew McKittrick11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Charlotte Poynting106104101050
2Emma Clark646104636
3Madison Dunston31066429
4Ruth Bowler43411
PosTeamRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1WSM Team 1101010106652
2Sean Rose Motorsport6666101044
3Rinkin Motorsport43434422
4WSM Team 224342318
5MSS/ACE3000339