Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth515046102249
2Craig Woods50514794242
3Blake Sciberras46494898241
4Luke Fraser454149100235
5Chris Stevenson44464190221
6Brendon Tucker48454088221
7Adam Casuccio47434282214
8Jeff Watters42423984207
9Kel Treseder27485180206
10Reece Chapman39404574198
11Sam Milton43233786189
12Jaie Robson25224496187
13Charlotte Poynting40363576187
14Adam Uebergang22254392182
15Scott O’Keefe38393668181
16Cobi Rotaunay49443844175
17Craig Thompson24383478174
18Michael Rinkin41333364171
19Ben Walsh26475046169
20Leigh Bowler37372172167
21Sam Chester35293270166
22Glenn Boyd36342958157
23Emma Clark32323062156
24Bill Hynes34352854151
25Ross Higgins29302560144
26Ruth Bowler31312356141
27Grant Thompson23212766137
28Madison Dunston33242652135
29Layton Barker28262450128
30Todd O’Brien30272248127
31Troy Dontas21283142122
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Jaie Robson515149102253
2Blake Sciberras495051100250
3Kel Treseder47484898241
4Chris Stevenson43444796230
5Joel Heinrich46465088230
6Craig Woods50493990228
7James Duckworth48453592220
8Reece Chapman45434686220
9Ben Walsh41473494216
10Leigh Bowler40374484205
11Madison Dunston34424280198
12Charlotte Poynting36344382195
13Craig Thompson38413874191
14Brendon Tucker42383278190
15Grant Thompson39363672183
16Emma Clark33354170179
17Sam Chester37314066174
18Ruth Bowler32333768170
19Jeff Watters404576161
20Darren Chamberlin443233109
21Michael Rinkin353931105
22Ian Chivas313061
23Ross Higgins3030
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Craig Woods515149102253
2Jaie Robson484948100245
3James Duckworth49504798244
4Kel Treseder50475096243
5Reece Chapman46455194236
6Chris Stevenson44444590223
7Blake Sciberras47483092217
8Travis Sharpe45464672209
9Brendon Tucker42403184197
10Craig Thompson41413382197
11Grant Thompson39393280190
12Charlotte Poynting40424364189
13Leigh Bowler35384074187
14Jeff Watters37304178186
15Sam Chester36363876186
16Kent Quinn30333488185
17Michael Rinkin34374270183
18Alex Barboutis43433560181
19Emma Clark31353768171
20Ian Chivas38323962171
21Ruth Bowler32313666165
22Sheldon Creed8686
23Bill Hynes333467
24Robby Gordon4444

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Craig Woods504651147
2James Duckworth514549145
3Blake Sciberras495045144
4Chris Stevenson474846141
5Jaie Robson405150141
6Kel Treseder434948140
7Reece Chapman424447133
8Brendon Tucker463843127
9Charlotte Poynting394040119
10Craig Thompson353942116
11Jeff Watters443338115
12Leigh Bowler324239113
13Sam Chester313537103
14Grant Thompson253741103
15Michael Rinkin343135100
16Emma Clark29363398
17Ruth Bowler26343191
18Ben Walsh334376
19Madison Dunston244165
20Ian Chivas303262
21Bill Hynes282957
22Ross Higgins272956
23Luke Fraser4848
24Joel Heinrich4747
25Adam Casuccio4545
26Travis Sharpe4444
27Sam Milton4141
28Adam Uebergang3838
29Scott O’Keefe3737
30Cobi Rotaunay3636
31Kent Quinn3636
32Alex Barboutis3434
33Darren Chamberlin3232
34Glenn Boyd3030
35Sheldon Creed3030
36Robby Gordon2828
37Layton Barker2323
38Todd O’Brien2222
39Troy Dontas2121
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Craig Thompson441018
2Ben Walsh31013
3Leigh Bowler26412
4Adam Casuccio1010
5Grant Thompson13610
6Sam Milton66
7Emma Clark1225
8Ruth Bowler1113
9Kent Quinn33
10Troy Dontas11
11Todd O’Brien11
12Glenn Boyd11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker10101030
2Jeff Watters64616
3Sam Chester36413
4Michael Rinkin43310
5Ian Chivas224
6Bill Hynes213
7Ross Higgins112
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Jaie Robson6101026
2Luke Fraser1010
3Ross Higgins246
4Joel Heinrich66
5Travis Sharpe66
6Bill Hynes325
7Cobi Rotaunay44
8Alex Barboutis44
9Sheldon Creed33
10Layton Barker11
11Troy Dontas11
12Robby Gordon11
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Charlotte Poynting1061026
2Emma Clark64616
3Madison Dunston31013
4Ruth Bowler43411
PosTeamRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1WSM Team 110101030
2Sean Rose Motorsport66618
3Rinkin Motorsport43411
4WSM Team 22439
5MSS/ACE3003