Race Results

Click on the year below to view the records. Use the tabs to change events and view point scores.

Sort by Year

PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Brendon Pingel505142102245
2Craig Woods515041100242
3James Duckworth49484098235
4Adam Uebergang47474394231
5Grant Ludbey43464488221
6Ben Walsh48492396216
7Luke Fraser41453690212
8Chris Stevenson44195182196
9Brendon Tucker42414666195
10Blake Sciberras45343578192
11Harley Haber21384980188
12Kel Treseder21433784185
13Grant Thompson37305068185
14Myles Bond33441886181
15Trent Young21194592177
16Craig Thompson21314876176
17Sam Milton21364772176
18Adam Casuccio40403260172
19Zack Best31353370169
20Kyle Clews46192474163
21Jeff Watters34371864153
22Leigh Bowler29293458150
23Glenn McNamara38192962148
24Kerran Pridmore39422736144
25Lars Prokopec25213856140
26David Sultana21393936135
27Scott Stephenson36323136135
28Pawel Faber32262548131
29Scott O’Keefe27252652130
30Ben Wilcox30332838129
31Bradley Eastman26281854126
32Reece Chapman21233050124
33Michael Rinkin35272036118
34Ruth Bowler28241846116
35Matthew Lynch24222240108
36Scott Hookey22202144107
37Emma Clark23191942103
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder505035100235
2Ben Walsh51514090232
3James Duckworth47463898229
4David Sultana42455092229
5Trent Young484826102224
6Myles Bond40473694217
7Brendon Pingel49494178217
8Adam Uebergang41423396212
9Grant Ludbey44354286207
10Craig Woods43412988201
11Zack Best34385176199
12Harley Haber39433284198
13Kyle Clews45442082191
14Glenn McNamara37364672191
15Adam Casuccio36371980172
16Blake Sciberras35392474172
17Chris Stevenson38344846166
18Bradley Eastman28304560163
19Jeff Watters33323166162
20Grant Thompson22294962162
21Brendon Tucker46202768161
22Ben Wilcox32312364150
23Leigh Bowler29284446147
24Andrew Clarke19264358146
25Craig Thompson333470137
26Charlotte Poynting26213950136
27Peter Griffiths21223056129
28Emma Clark25232554127
29Ruth Bowler24242846122
30Michael Rinkin30201952121
31Ian Chivas23252246116
32Madison Dunston20202148109
33Mark Griffith314037108
34Reece Chapman272747101
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Ben Walsh515137102241
2Trent Young50504596241
3Kyle Clews47494298236
4Craig Woods444643100233
5James Duckworth49483894229
6Paul Morris40424892222
7Kel Treseder45454190221
8Adam Uebergang39404688213
9Blake Sciberras42314982204
10Brendon Pingel46473180204
11Brendon Tucker43433086202
12Myles Bond41413584201
13Sam Milton30355176192
14Mark Griffith28345072184
15Grant Ludbey48443948179
16Zack Best34332678171
17Jeff Watters32372374166
18Chris Stevenson33392370165
19Scott O’Keefe25264764162
20Grant Thompson27324062161
21Adam Casuccio36213366156
22Glenn McNamara31272768153
23Reece Chapman23254460152
24Ben Wilcox29363448147
25Craig Thompson35382348144
26Peter Griffiths21283258139
27Bradley Eastman18293650133
28Michael Rinkin24212856129
29Leigh Bowler26302348127
30Charlotte Poynting22232554124
31Emma Clark20242948121
32Ian Chivas19222452117
33Harley Haber38212382
34David Sultana372158
34Madison Dunston172340
34Ruth Bowler1717
34Mark Primmer1717
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder51513951243
2James Duckworth48484649240
3Craig Woods49494150239
4Adam Uebergang47465048239
5Trent Young46473846223
6Adrian Flack41454047220
7Grant Ludbey45443144208
8Blake Sciberras43413245206
9Brendon Pingel50501643202
10Brendon Tucker38423342197
11Sean Rose36364341197
12Kyle Clews44432440191
13Troy Adams39383639191
14Zack Best33404732184
15Craig Thompson37393536183
16Glenn McNamara32334435179
17David Sultana34372538172
18Ben Walsh27344930170
19Mark Griffith31254234166
20Jeff Watters21285133166
21Charlotte Poynting25304831165
22Bradley Eastman30352729150
23Chris Stevenson35171737143
24Ben Wilcox40311627141
25Leigh Bowler29292228136
26Grant Thompson28272926136
27Harley Haber42174516136
28Pawel Faber20243721123
29Peter Griffiths17173425118
30Reece Chapman26322816118
31Kyle Alford23262122114
32Michael Rinkin17232324111
33Mark Primmer19213019108
34Emma Clark24221820104
35Todd O’Brien1819201893
36Ian Chivas20262392
37Ruth Bowler1718191788
38Jaie Robson2222
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1James Duckworth4951102202
2Blake Sciberras4747100194
3Trent Young464598189
4Peter Carr424896186
5Kyle Clews444694184
6Craig Woods514090181
7Ben Walsh435084177
8Harley Haber384292172
9Kel Treseder504972171
10Grant Ludbey374388168
11Brendon Pingel454478167
12Chris Stevenson413986166
13David Sultana394182162
14Jaie Robson483874160
15Zack Best323780149
16Darren Chamberlin313376140
17Bradley Eastman353570140
18Mark Griffith363662134
19Shane Burns243464122
20Adam Casuccio272668121
21Reece Chapman262866120
22Scott O’Keefe292752108
23Leigh Bowler182960107
24Luke Westall331658107
25Charlotte Poynting183056104
26Craig Thompson342542101
27Jeff Watters232354100
28Brendon Tucker402436100
29Michael Rinkin25215096
30Glenn McNamara28323494
31Grant Thompson30204090
32Ian Chivas22164886
33Peter Griffiths21194686
34Pawel Faber20224486
35Emma Clark18183874
36Ruth Bowler19173268
37Madison Dunston18163064
38Tony Quinn3131
PosDriverR1R2R3R4Points
1Kel Treseder515048102251
2Craig Woods505149100250
3Peter Carr49494698242
4Blake Sciberras48484496236
5Ben Walsh47453994225
6Grant Ludbey45464190222
7James Duckworth44474388222
8Brendon Tucker43434786219
9Angus Fogg46443392215
10Charlotte Poynting36385178203
11Brendon Pingel24424584195
12Craig Thompson40393670185
13Chris Stevenson31284082181
14Sean Rose38414252173
15Grant Thompson34332976172
16Leigh Bowler25363080171
17Mark Tarrant33293572169
18Kent Quinn37403852167
19Glenn McNamara26355054165
20Zack Best24313474163
21Kynan Yu35342766162
22Jeff Watters39373152159
23Sam Milton32322668158
24Reece Chapman41273752157
25Alyssa Claperton24303264150
26Matthew Lynch29252862144
27Kyle Clews42232452141
28Michael Rinkin27262460137
29Ruth Bowler28242558135
30Ian Chivas30232456133

Race event still to come. Check back after the event for race results.

PosDriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
1James Duckworth495047505145292
2Craig Woods504248494650285
3Kel Treseder405145514351281
4Ben Walsh464751344547270
5Brendon Pingel514642434141264
6Blake Sciberras423643445048263
7Grant Ludbey474337454246260
8Kyle Clews323949404725232
9Trent Young3748504749231
10Brendon Tucker433141422444225
11Chris Stevenson443534294039221
12Zack Best334036383732216
13Craig Thompson362727372640193
14Glenn McNamara293830362233188
15Grant Thompson393232262137187
16Jeff Watters313335322530186
17Adam Uebergang48444448184
18Leigh Bowler302923272936174
19Harley Haber4141192544170
20David Sultana2649183539167
21Reece Chapman201829223128148
22Charlotte Poynting2622312742148
23Bradley Eastman2134253035145
24Adam Casuccio34373132134
25Michael Rinkin192224202324132
26Mark Griffith19383334124
27Myles Bond384540123
28Ruth Bowler182316151623111
29Ben Wilcox22302828108
30Sam Milton353929103
31Ian Chivas212016202299
32Peter Carr484997
33Emma Clark152421181795
34Peter Griffiths2526231993
35Sean Rose413879
36Pawel Faber24241866
37Scott O’Keefe233356
38Madison Dunston20171552
39Jaie Robson143852
40Paul Morris4646
41Adrian Flack4646
42Luke Fraser4545
43Matthew Lynch172643
44Angus Fogg4343
45Troy Adams3939
46Darren Chamberlin3636
47Mark Tarrant3535
48Mark Primmer151934
49Kent Quinn3434
50Shane Burns3333
51Kynan Yu3131
52Andrew Clarke2828
53Kerran Pridmore2828
54Luke Westall2828
55Lars Prokopec2727
56Alyssa Claperton2727
57Scott Stephenson2525
58Kyle Alford2121
59Todd O’Brien1717
60Scott Hookey1616
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Ben Walsh505151465151300
2Grant Ludbey515049505050300
3Craig Thompson484646474649282
4Grant Thompson494848444547281
5Leigh Bowler454745454746275
6Ruth Bowler424443414242254
7Emma Clark4145444243215
8Adam Casuccio46494748190
9Sam Milton475043140
10Pawel Faber434344130
11Sean Rose494897
12Adrian Flack5151
13Shane Burns4949
14Troy Adams4848
15Kent Quinn4545
16Lars Prokopec4444
17Kynan Yu4444
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Brendon Tucker514951514951302
2Jeff Watters505049485047294
3Glenn McNamara495148504748293
4Michael Rinkin484746464845280
5Ian Chivas4645434644224
6Mark Griffith45504951195
7Peter Griffiths48474745187
8Matthew Lynch474693
9Mark Primmer444589
10Angus Fogg5050
11Mark Tarrant4949
12Scott Hookey4646
13Todd O’Brien4444
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Kel Treseder495151515051303
2Zack Best464749504747286
3Leigh Bowler454342454348266
4Reece Chapman363646414445248
5Harley Haber5048384451231
6David Sultana4250374949227
7Charlotte Poynting4141484149220
8Bradley Eastman3745434746218
9Ian Chivas3839364043196
10Emma Clark3439403837188
11Adam Casuccio47464745185
12Ben Wilcox38444546173
13Peter Griffiths40444239165
14Myles Bond484950147
15Pawel Faber404338121
16Madison Dunston373636109
17Scott O’Keefe394887
18Jaie Robson354883
19Mark Primmer353974
20Luke Fraser5151
21Angus Fogg5050
22Kynan Yu4646
23Kerran Pridmore4444
24Alyssa Claperton4444
25Lars Prokopec4343
26Andrew Clarke4242
27Luke Westall4242
28Scott Stephenson4141
29Kyle Alford4040
30Todd O’Brien3737
31Scott Hookey3535
PosDriverRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1Ruth Bowler514948494949295
2Charlotte Poynting5151515151255
3Emma Clark5050505050250
4Madison Dunston484948145
5Alyssa Claperton5050
PosTeamRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Total
1The Torque Team495147505051298
2Western Sydney Motorsport504851495049297
3Sean Rose Motorsport484748514851293
4Hertz - WSM/Advantage515045474748288
5Rinkin Motorsport464649485147287
6Griffith Corp Racing454946464646278
7BAM Racing4745500045187