POSDriverR1R2R3R4Total
1Craig Woods504847100245
2Simon Smith48514398240
3Brendon Pingel304550102227
4Mark Griffith46464292226
5Brendon Tucker47424090219
6Peter Carr32444888212
7Tony Quinn30434194208
8Chris Stevenson43404976208
9Andrew Waite30473196204
10Adam Uebergang31285186196
11Ben Walsh41274682196
12Kent Quinn44414564194
13Greg Miskiewicz42343280188
14Allen Smith37373578187
15John Reynolds40394464187
16James Duckworth4950084183
17Michael Rinkin38303874180
18Matthew Lynch36313970176
19Grant Thompson34323672174
20Kynan Yu39364760172
21Craig Thompson35333466168
22Ruth Bowler33293368163
23Darren Chamberlin514931131
24Jeff Watters303531096
25Phil Ward4538083
POSDriverQR2R3R4Total
1Adam Gowans505147102250
2Adam Uebergang515044100245
3Darren Chamberlin48494898243
4Adrian Flack49474294232
5Brendon Pingel47484096231
6Tony Quinn46463890220
7Chris Stevenson41404988218
8Ben Walsh40424392217
9Ryan Cochrane39395186215
10Kent Quinn35415084210
11Craig Woods45453678204
12Sean Rose44443372193
13Craig Thompson38334576192
14James Duckworth43343082189
15Greg Miskiewicz42433170186
16Myles Bond33353280180
17Jeff Watters37363964176
18John Reynolds36372874175
19Michael Rinkin31314660168
20Grant Thompson32323568167
21Matthew Lynch30304166167
22Brendon Tucker34383756165
23Allen Smith29293462154
24Ruth Bowler28282958143
POSDriverR1R2R3R4Total
1Adam Uebergang514945100245
2Brendon Pingel485042102242
3James Abela46484798239
4Mark Griffith41414094216
5Adrian Flack43464680215
6Paul Morris50514862211
7Myles Bond42433390208
8Kent Quinn35295192207
9Darren Chamberlin47473676206
10Greg Miskiewicz39364188204
11Ben Walsh45443578202
12Chris Stevenson25334986193
13Grant Ludbey25325082189
14Craig Woods25383984186
15Blake Sciberras32314472179
16Sam Milton40404352175
17Scott Taylor34373758166
18Craig Thompson37243074165
19James Duckworth44452452165
20Brendan Tucker36343460164
21Brian Ford38393156164
22Tim Macrow49352452160
23Freddie Hunt25422468159
24Allen Smith33302470157
25Jeff Watters31283266157
26Michael Rinkin29272864148
27Damien Flack3896134
28John Reynolds30232952134
29Robert Motbey26252754132
30Ruth Bowler27262652131
31Grant Thompson28232552128
POSDriverR1R2R3R4Total
1James Abela515043100244
2Brendon Pingel505138102241
3Adrian Flack45494198233
4Chris Stevenson46434694229
5Trent Young39474890224
6Peter Carr49483292221
7Darren Chamberlin44444586219
8Craig Woods43453688212
9Myles Bond42424978211
10James Duckworth48403782207
11Blake Sciberras41414476202
12Maurice Masini19463996200
13Adam Uebergang23394284188
14Grant Ludbey38353380186
15Kent Quinn40383470182
16Allen Smith33303574172
17Brendan Tucker37322664159
18Adam Casuccio35255048158
19Damien Flack47194046152
20Harley Haber30292072151
21John Reynolds36372850151
22Chad Chapman29243166150
23Craig Thompson32272960148
24Daniel Gaunt19364746148
25Michael Rinkin28282762145
26Paul Rooks24262568143
27Jeff Watters34313046141
28Matthew Lynch25222454125
29Grant Thompson26232352124
30Robert Motbey22212256121
31Ruth Bowler21202158120
32Tony Quinn2033510104
33Denham Ballantyne313420085
34Sean Rose27180045
POSDriverR1R2Total
1Brendon Pingel50102152
2Maurice Masini51100151
3Tony Quinn4398141
4John McCorkindale4496140
5Trent Young4294136
6Chris Stevenson3992131
7Mark Griffith4090130
8James Duckworth4184125
9Myles Bond3488122
10Blake Sciberras3686122
11Brendan Tucker3382115
12Kent Quinn3578113
13Adam Uebergang4568113
14Mark Tarrant3176107
15Adam Casuccio3074104
16James Abela198099
17Allen Smith257297
18Jeff Watters277097
19Ben Walsh474895
20Chad Chapman286694
21John Reynolds326092
22Darren Chamberlin464692
23Michael Rinkin266490
24Craig Thompson236285
25Harley Haber295685
26Craig Woods384684
27Sam Milton374683
28Robert Motbey215879
29Pawel Faber225476
30Grant Thompson245074
31Ruth Bowler205272
32Adrian Flack49049
33Damien Flack48048
POSDriverR1R2R3R4Total
1John McCorkindale484949102248
2Brendon Pingel494348100240
3James Duckworth47455094236
4Adrian Flack51514386231
5Darren Chamberlin46484192227
6Craig Woods40444498226
7Blake Sciberras45374696224
8Adam Uebergang50384290220
9Chris Stevenson44464084214
10Mark Griffith42424582211
11Brendan Tucker39413988207
12Trent Young43505160204
13Adam Casuccio37393880194
14Ben Walsh35474760189
15Jeff Watters36363476182
16Paul Rooks38403766181
17Shane Burns33323672173
18Allen Smith30333370166
19Craig Thompson32353560162
20Michael Rinkin25293274160
21Ruth Bowler31303168160
22Grant Thompson29313060150
23Pawel Faber27282964148
24Kent Quinn412578144
25Reece Chapman28262862144
26Leigh Bowler26272760140
27Harley Haber343460128
POSDriverR1R2R3R4Total
1Craig Woods505148102251
2Peter Carr494942100240
3Adam Uebergang47484594234
4Simon Smith45424498229
5James Duckworth43444696229
6Brendon Pingel44464390223
7Kel Treseder42434192218
8Mark Griffith41405086217
9Chris Stevenson23394988199
10Blake Sciberras48474752194
11Adam Casuccio36255178190
12Scott Taylor40244084188
13Jeff Watters38372982186
14Adrian Flack46453852181
15Tony Quinn34343676180
16Craig Thompson35362880179
17Trent Young51502452177
18Ben Walsh39413952171
19Allen Smith32333268165
20Harley Haber33353166165
21Paul Rooks22323772163
22Brendan Tucker37213074162
23Darren Chamberlin28233570156
24Grant Thompson29213460144
25Leigh Bowler25292564143
26Ian Chivas27263354140
27Robert Motbey26282362139
28Ruth Bowler22272756132
29Scott O’Keefe24222658130
30Chad Chapman31302384
31Kent Quinn22382383
32Pawel Faber22312376
33Michael Rinkin30212374
POSDriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
1Brendon Pingel98475050515092438
2Adam Uebergang84505139394498405
3Craig Woods1024138442646102399
4Chris Stevenson88454048464386396
5James Duckworth72383342444994372
6Brendan Tucker94303235414160333
7Darren Chamberlin58494345304758330
8Mark Griffith9648454288319
9Kent Quinn80424437402842313
10Ben Walsh824441333868306
11Allen Smith76292836353466304
12Craig Thompson62393429283372297
13Jeff Watters56352725343778292
14Adrian Flack484749204876288
15Tony Quinn9046204974279
16Michael Rinkin70332627293238255
17Blake Sciberras3741424584249
18Grant Thompson64322123223056248
19Peter Carr9246100238
20Ruth Bowler60282221213148231
21Trent Young47474070204
22Simon Smith10096196
23John Reynolds7434243131194
24Adam Casuccio34373982192
25Myles Bond36454343167
26Greg Miskiewicz783742157
27Harley Haber32272564148
28James Abela495136136
29Paul Rooks263662124
30Matthew Lynch683124123
31Robert Motbey23222450119
32Scott Taylor3580115
33Chad Chapman303244106
34John McCorkindale485199
35Pawel Faber23294092
36Maurice Masini405090
37Kel Treseder9090
38Andrew Waite8686
39Leigh Bowler265480
40Grant Ludbey393877
41Damien Flack25331977
42Kynan Yu6666
43Sam Milton362561
44Sean Rose401858
45Phil Ward5454
46Ian Chivas5252
47Adam Gowans5151
48Paul Morris4646
49Scott O’Keefe4646
50Ryan Cochrane4343
51Mark Tarrant3838
52Shane Burns3535
53Brian Ford3131
54Tim Macrow3030
55Freddie Hunt2929
56Daniel Gaunt2828
57Reece Chapman2727
58Denham Ballantyne1919
POSDriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
1Brendan Tucker102444448515092431
2Kent Quinn98495049504182419
3Craig Thompson92474544464598417
4Grant Thompson94454042434390397
5Ruth Bowler90444242434486391
6Ben Walsh1005048484896390
7Adrian Flack5151514151100345
8Adam Casuccio474949102247
9Greg Miskiewicz964649191
10Paul Rooks434794184
11Chad Chapman454784176
12Pawel Faber444280166
13Damien Flack424640128
14Leigh Bowler4088128
15Grant Ludbey475097
16Sam Milton464591
17Sean Rose483987
18Shane Burns4646
19Brian Ford4343
20Denham Ballantyne4040
POSDriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
1Allen Smith984749514849342
2Jeff Watters925048484750335
3Michael Rinkin944847494548331
4John Reynolds9649465046287
5Mark Griffith102515051254
6Tony Quinn100514751249
7Phil Ward9090
8Scott Taylor5050
9Mark Tarrant4949
POSDriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
1Grant Thompson96484745424690414
2Ben Walsh1005150474896392
3Blake Sciberras49504950100298
4Adam Casuccio49484998244
5Harley Haber48454294229
6Robert Motbey48444484220
7Myles Bond49515150201
8Paul Rooks464792185
9Chad Chapman474680173
10Pawel Faber434578166
11Leigh Bowler4388131
12Andrew Waite102102
13John McCorkindale5151102
14Kel Treseder102102
15Kynan Yu9898
16Ian Chivas8686
17Scott O’Keefe8282
18Ryan Cochrane5050
19Reece Chapman4444
20Denham Ballantyne4343