Masters Cup

PositionCompetitorClipsal 500Symmons PlainsQueensland RacewayWintonGold CoastHomebushTotal
1Darren Chamberlin (NSW)505051515048300
2Grant Ludbey (QLD)514948504638282
3Glenn McNamara (NSW)445134465150276
4Mark Griffith (QLD)434746493749271
5Martin Deckert (QLD)484340434044258
6Sean Rose (QLD)394645414243256
7Shayne Smith (VIC)404237454339246
8Jeff Watters (VIC)363941472946238
9Ruth Bowler (VIC)374038423542234
10John Reynolds (NSW)47444244 45222
11Brian Ford (QLD)384536 3436189
12Bruce Duckworth (NSW)45 50 3334162
13Glenn Boyd (SA)3541 40 37153
14Darrin Masini 44 4751142
15Allen Smith (QLD)46 43 49 138
16Troy Adams (QLD)49 47 39 135
17Anthony Chemello (QLD)41 39 30 110
18Todd O’Brien 35 3240107
19Mark Duckworth (NSW) 48 48 96
20Tony Quinn 49 4190
21Greg Miskiewicz (VIC) 3938 77
22Scott Gore (VIC) 313566
23Michael McLean (QLD) 48 48
24Phil Ward (NSW) 4747
25Scott Taylor (QLD) 45 45
26Tim Boyle (QLD) 44 44
27Jamie Sharp (SA)42 42
28Jake Camilleri (QLD) 41 41
29Brendan Tucker (QLD) 36 36

Rookies

PositionCompetitorClipsal 500Symmons PlainsQueensland RacewayWintonGold CoastHomebushTotal
1Hayden Stephensen (QLD)505036515151289
2Adam Uebergang (QLD)445143504850286
3Jordan Deckert (QLD)484651484548286
4Sean Rose (QLD)394746423941254
5Christopher Stevenson VIC384447493439251
6Martin Deckert474238433742249
7Shayne Smith (VIC)404035444037236
8Jeff Watters (VIC)353839452743227
9Hagen Skinner (VIC)4241 464245216
10Brian Ford (QLD)364334 3334180
11Sam Milton (SA) 37385047172
12Bruce Duckworth (NSW)46 50 3232160
13Glenn Boyd (SA)3439 41 35149
14Damien Ward (Qld)5145 49 145
15Lachlan McDonald (VIC)37 402636139
16Todd O’Brien (NSW) 32 3138101
17James Duckworth (NSW) 47 4996
18Zac Schonberger (QLD) 45 47 92
19Josh Crossingham (QLD) 4942 91
20Paul Batten (Vic)43 4689
21Tony Quinn (QLD) 49 4089
22Kent Quinn (QLD) 44 43 87
Greg Miskiewicz (WA) 3935 74
23Shane Burns (QLD) 41 29 70
24Gavin McAlpin (QLD) 40 28 68
25Scott Gore (VIC) 303363
26Sean Carter (Vic)49 49
27Ben Grice (QLD) 48 48
28Brodie Maher (TAS) 48 48
29Michael McLean (QLD) 46 46
30Ben Beasley (Qld)45 45
31Scott Taylor (QLD) 44 44
37Madison Down (QLD) 4444
32George Gutierrez (VIC)41 41
33Tim Boyle (QLD) 41 41
34Jake Camilleri (QLD) 38 38
35Rodney Eyers (QLD) 36 36
36Kynan Yu (QLD) 33 33

National Series

POSDriverRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1Adam Gowans (TAS)515151102255
2Maurice Masini (NSW)494949100247
3Nathan Townsend (QLD)47454798237
4Travis Edwards (QLD)46484594233
5Gus Robbins (VIC)43444490221
6Dean Cottrell (SA)40404396219
7Grant Ludbey (QLD)41424688217
8Adam Sharp (VIC)39414286208
9Darren Chamberlin (NSW)44461992201
10Troy Adams (QLD)37394084200
11Damien Ward (Qld)36383882194
12Hayden Stephensen (QLD)34363780187
13Sean Carter (Vic)45471478184
14Trent Young (NSW)50505032182
15Jordan Deckert (QLD)30354170176
16Brendon Pingel (QLD)48434832171
17Craig Woods (NSW)24343676170
18Martin Deckert (QLD)28313574168
19John Reynolds (NSW)33303272167
20Allen Smith (QLD)35333464166
21Bruce Duckworth (NSW)38371566156
22Ben Beasley (Qld)26263068150
23Glenn McNamara (NSW)31323154148
24Ben Dowley (SA)29292756141
25Adam Uebergang (QLD)42243932137
26Paul Batten (Vic)32142858132
26Hagen Skinner (VIC)23132462122
28Mark Griffith (QLD)0283360121
29Jamie Sharp (SA)27172352119
30George Gutierrez (VIC)25252640116
31Anthony Chemello (QLD)20192150110
32Shayne Smith (VIC)22181848106
33Sean Rose (QLD)19202044103
34Christopher Stevenso Vic15232936103
35Lachlan McDonald (VIC)18272532102
36Brian Ford (QLD)1716164695
37Ruth Bowler (VIC)2121143894
38Jeff Watters (VIC)1522223493
39Glenn Boyd (SA)1615174290
PositionCompetitorClipsal 500Symmons PlainsQueensland RacewayWintonGold CoastHomebushTotal
1Maurice Masini (NSW)505044494846287
2Nathan Townsend (QLD)494648444942278
3Travis Edwards (QLD)484836504549276
4Brendon Pingel (QLD)364947514147271
5Darren Chamberlin (NSW)434550463739260
6Hayden Stephensen (QLD)404120484748244
7Trent Young (NSW)383251215150243
8Craig Woods (NSW)353937414436232
9Adam Uebergang (QLD)274429473945231
10Gus Robbins (VIC)474249403023231
11Grant Ludbey (QLD)454342453217224
12Jordan Deckert (QLD)373446393335224
13Glenn McNamara (NSW)294713314343206
14Mark Griffith (QLD)243738421741199
15Dean Cottrell (SA)46 31372938181
16Christopher Stevenson VIC183140431422168
17Sean Rose (QLD)193535262326164
18Martin Deckert (QLD)342723282127160
19Hagen Skinner (VIC)2529 342632146
20John Reynolds (NSW)33282829 28146
21Shayne Smith (VIC)202618302420138
22Jeff Watters (VIC)14232433629129
23Ruth Bowler (VIC)152419271525125
24Sam Milton (SA) 22224234120
25Damien Ward (Qld)4133 40 114
26Darrin Masini (NSW) 33 3444111
27Adam Gowans (TAS)5151 102
28Bruce Duckworth (NSW)31 45 1213101
29Troy Adams (QLD)42 39 20 101
30Allen Smith (QLD)32 32 36 100
31Brian Ford (QLD)163017 131591
32Glenn Boyd (SA)1325 25 1679
33Lachlan McDonald (VIC)17 142451979
34Mark Duckworth (NSW) 40 38 78
35Kyle Clews (NSW) 35 4075
36James Duckworth (NSW) 36 3773
37Zac Schonberger (QLD) 34 38 72
38Tony Quinn (QLD) 43 2467
39Josh Crossingham (QLD) 3827 65
40Paul Batten (Vic)26 3359
41Kent Quinn (QLD) 30 27 57
42Anthony Chemello (QLD)21 21 9 51
43Peter Carr (NSW) 5151
44Tyler Owen (QLD) 50 50
45Todd O’Brien (QLD) 15 112147
46Simon Smith (QLD) 46 46
47Adam Sharp (VIC)44 44
48Ben Grice (QLD) 41 41
49Greg Miskiewicz (WA) 2318 41
50Sean Carter (Vic)39 39
51Brodie Maher (TAS) 36 36
52Michael McLean (QLD) 35 35
53Shane Burns (QLD) 26 8 34
54Adrian Cottrell (QLD) 32 32
55Gavin McAlpin (QLD) 25 7 32
56Scott Taylor (QLD) 31 31
57Phil Ward (QLD) 3131
58Ben Beasley (Qld)30 30
59Madison Down (QLD) 3030
60Ben Dowley (SA)28 28
61Klark Quinn (QLD) 28 28
62Tim Boyle (QLD) 25 25
63Scott Gore (VIC) 101424
64Jamie Sharp (SA)23 23
65George Gutierrez (VIC)22 22
66Jake Camilleri (QLD) 22 22
67Rodney Eyers (QLD) 19 19
68Hayley Swanson (NSW) 1818
69Brendan Tucker (QLD) 16 16
70Kynan Yu (QLD) 16 16