PositionCompetitorClipsal 500BathurstPhillip IslandTownsvilleSydney Motorsport Park
1Darren Chamberlin915252525
2Darrin Masini (NSW)154202012
3Mark Duckworth (NSW) 25 20
4Mark Griffith (QLD)621915
5Mark Clements (QLD)25209
6John Reynolds (NSW)436121
7Tim Miles (QLD)21212 9
8Kym Cottrell (SA)1115 6
9Allen Smith 46
10Grant Ludbey (QLD)
11Richard Fricker (NSW)20
12Sam Chester (NSW)16134
13Shane Dale (NSW) 15
14Ruth Bowler (VIC)11142
15Glenn MacNamara
16Michael Hovey (QLD)12
17Tony Martin (QLD)11 21
18Scott Taylor
19Jamie Sharp (SA)393 1
20Rob Hay (NSW)1 2
21Shane Howard (VIC)11
PositionCompetitorClipsal 500BathurstPhillip IslandTownsvilleSydney Motorsport ParkGold CoastWinton
1Kyle Clews (NSW)50515151473951
2Trent Young (NSW)47404850495150
3Peter Carr (NSW)49494648514545
4Travis Edwards (QLD)42424145464748
5Brendon Pingel (QLD)46464244453847
6Darren Chamberlin (NSW)35414546484641
7Maurice Masini (NSW)394744414448
8Tyler Owen (VIC)48 504950 49
9Darrin Masini (NSW)413143393842
10Mark Griffith (QLD)31272133423742
11Craig Woods (NSW)37223729343428
12John Reynolds (NSW)30303436272040
13Gus Robbins (VIC)32 2537412446
14Ruth Bowler (VIC)20262627312630
15Kym Cottrell (SA)272438 362131
16Nathan Townsend (NSW)36362240 41
17Tim Miles (NSW)283936 3731
18Adam Sharp (SA)232540 40 35
19Jamie Sharp (SA)293431 28 39
20Scott Nichols (QLD)26333234 33
21Adrian Cottrell (SA)515049
22Sam Chester (NSW)2232282632
23Dean Cottrell (SA)33 392344
24Simon Smith (QLD)44 42 49
25Mark Duckworth (NSW) 45 43 43
26Allen Smith 3328 3533
27Mark Clements (QLD)454435
28Tony Martin (QLD)2123 222928
29Anthony Chemello 2425 3634
30Troy Adams (NSW) 37 43 22
31Josh Hunt (NSW) 47 50
32Brock Heydon (NSW) 3527 30
33Lauren Gray (NSW)19202324
34Ben Dowley (SA)25 23 32
35Paul Batten 39 37
36Guy Stewart (NSW) 3135
37Scott Taylor 2536
38Zac Schonberger (QLD) 32 27
39Rob Hay (NSW)24 30
40Gary Jacobson (VIC) 48
41Jason Bargwanna 47
42Grant Ludbey (QLD) 44
43Jake Fouracre 43
44Phil Ward (NSW) 43
45Richard Fricker (NSW)43
46Glenn MacNamara 40
47Michael Hovey (QLD)40
48Shane Howard (VIC)1821
49Renee Gracie 38
50Daniel Flanagan (NSW) 38
51Shane Dale (NSW) 38
52Tom Drewer (SA)38
53Martin Deckert (QLD) 35
54Justin Ruggier34
55Jason Akermanis (NSW) 33
56Lachlan McDonald 32
57Benjamin Grice (QLD) 30
58Jack Perkins 30
59Shayne Smith 29
60Jack Le Broc (NSW) 29
61Jarred Lovie 29
62Klark Quinn (QLD) 29
63Rhett Noonan (QLD) 28